Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nick Brodigan
Results
High School Results
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
L
FOR 0-0
K. Battershaw
Battle Creek
2020 NSAA State Championships
1st Wrestleback
C138
02/20
L
FOR 0-0
G. Krolikowski
---
2020 NSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
C138
02/15
L
F 5-0 2:46
A. Olander
Norfolk Catholic
NSAA Class C District 1
Placements
138
02/15
W
DEC 8-1
D. Garrison
---
NSAA Class C District 1
Consi Semis
138
02/15
W
F 2-0 0:54
J. Arensberg
Yutan
NSAA Class C District 1
Semis and WB3
138
02/15
W
F 5-0 0:31
M. Bratrsovsky
HTRS
NSAA Class C District 1
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
02/14
L
F 5-0 2:24
A. Olander
Norfolk Catholic
NSAA Class C District 1
Quarters and WB1
138
02/14
W
F 2-0 0:45
M. Bassette
Winnebago
NSAA Class C District 1
Round 1
138
02/07
L
F 2-0 1:56
Q. Ackley
Ravenna
Rebel Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
138
02/07
W
F 6-2 5:03
G. Osantowski
Central Valley
Rebel Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
138
02/07
W
F 4-0 0:58
A. Merritt
---
Rebel Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
138
02/07
L
DEC 10-4
C. Stieb
Arcadia/Loup City
Rebel Duals
Placement
138
01/31
W
FOR 0-0
D. Garrison
---
Central Valley Invite 2020
Round 6
138
01/31
W
F 7-3 2:03
J. Kester
Summerland
Central Valley Invite 2020
Round 5
138
01/31
L
F 2-0 1:11
E. Martinez
---
Central Valley Invite 2020
Round 4
138
01/31
W
F 2-0 0:55
G. Jensen
Palmer
Central Valley Invite 2020
Round 2
138
01/31
W
F 2-0 0:35
A. Burke
---
Central Valley Invite 2020
Round 1
138
01/25
L
MD 14-2
K. VonBonn
---
Louplatte Conference Tournament
Finals
138
01/25
W
DEC 12-7 SV
Q. Ackley
Ravenna
Louplatte Conference Tournament
Round 4
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024