Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Derek Hunter
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2014-2015
2013-2014
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/30
L
DEC 9-5
A. Thurman
Evanston (Twp.) Blue
Evanston Holiday Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
113
12/30
W
MD 17-7
J. Boyd
Chicago (Uplift)
Evanston Holiday Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
12/30
W
F 11-0 3:33
S. Ross
---
Evanston Holiday Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/28
W
DEC 4-0
A. Berardi
Chicago (Taft)
Uplift Holiday Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
106
12/28
W
F 4-1 3:38
M. Romero
Chicago (Kelly)
Uplift Holiday Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
12/28
W
F 4-0 1:11
T. Johnson
Chicago (Douglass)
Uplift Holiday Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021