Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tripp Raile
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
McCook
McCook
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/22
W
F 6-1 2:29
K. Pickel
Elm Creek
Cambridge JH Tournament 2022
Round 3 (4 Man)
130-142
11/22
L
DEC 7-0
R. Brown
Bertrand
Cambridge JH Tournament 2022
Round 2 (4 Man)
130-142
11/22
L
F 2-0 0:51
J. Fabila
Southern Valley
Cambridge JH Tournament 2022
Round 1 (4 Man)
130-142
11/18
W
F 12-0 1:34
P. Tjaden
Perkins County
Ogallala 7/8 Quad
Round 2
137-144
11/17
W
DEC 9-4
R. Rezac
Ogallala
Ogallala 7/8 Quad
Round 1
137-144
11/07
L
F 3-3 2:50
C. Still
Adams
North Platte MS Quad
Round 3 (4 Man)
126-137
11/07
W
MD 8-0
R. Rezac
Ogallala
North Platte MS Quad
Round 2 (4 Man)
126-137
11/07
L
DEC 4-2
A. Diaz
---
North Platte MS Quad
Round 1 (4 Man)
126-137
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024