Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ashton Blevins
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/06
L
DEC 9-7
E. Woodward
North Augusta
2024 Rock Hill Bearcat Invitational
Consi of 16 #2
144 lbs
01/06
W
DEC 10-5
B. Bonnett
Chapin
2024 Rock Hill Bearcat Invitational
Consi of 16 #1
144 lbs
01/05
L
F 4-0 1:11
I. Ciudinov
North Henderson
2024 Rock Hill Bearcat Invitational
Round of 32
144 lbs
12/14
W
F 16-3 2:43
E. Pak
North Mecklenburg
MC/WM/NM QCAC Tri
Round 1
144
12/13
W
F 3-3 3:27
T. Young
West Mecklenburg
MC/WM/NM QCAC Tri
Round 1
144
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:32
C. Dillion
East Forsyth
Reagan Duals
Round 1
144
12/09
W
F 5-0 1:06
S. Maggard
Walkertown
Reagan Duals
Round 1
144
12/09
W
F 9-1 1:28
T. Acker
Parkland
Reagan Duals
Round 1
144
12/09
L
F 4-0 4:00
I. Pike
Southeast Guilford
Reagan Duals
Round 1
144
12/07
W
F 2-0 0:57
D. Mallory
Julius L. Chambers
MC/Butler/Harding/Chambers
Round 1
144
12/07
W
F 9-2 2:49
C. Brey
Butler
MC/Butler/Harding/Chambers
Round 1
144
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:12
L. Williams
Newton Conover
Caitlyn Price Memorial Tournament
Round 1
144
12/02
W
F 8-9 5:42
L. Bishop
Watauga
Caitlyn Price Memorial Tournament
Round 1
144
12/02
W
F 7-5 4:19
E. Roman
North Henderson
Caitlyn Price Memorial Tournament
Round 1
144
12/01
L
TF 23-8 5:35
N. Lilly
Providence Day School
Caitlyn Price Memorial Tournament
Round 1
144
11/30
L
F 2-0 1:10
K. Snyder
Piedmont
Porter Ridge / Mallard Creek / Piedmont Tri
Round 1
144
11/30
L
DEC 7-1
K. Butler
Porter Ridge
Porter Ridge / Mallard Creek / Piedmont Tri
Round 1
144
11/22
L
F 2-0 1:35
A. Watson
Cox Mill
Turkey Duals at the Creek
Round 1
144
11/22
L
F 2-0 1:14
M. Cook
A.L. Brown
Turkey Duals at the Creek
Round 1
144
11/21
W
F 7-2 2:41
B. Wallen
Lincoln Charter
Turkey Duals at the Creek
Round 1
144
11/16
W
DEC 8-6
J. Junkins
Lake Norman
Foard and Mallard Creek @ Lake Norman
Round 1
144
11/15
L
MD 20-10
K. Romero
Fred T Foard
Foard and Mallard Creek @ Lake Norman
Round 1
144
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024