May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Paisley Cordiner
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Cowboy Mat Club
Crook County
Crook County
Crook County Girls
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
DEC 12-5
K. DeLeon
---
OSAA/OnPoint State Girls Tournament
---
---
02/23
L
Replay
DEC 12-5
K. DeLeon
Nyssa Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Conso Semi
4A/3A/2A/1A Girls 120
02/22
W
M FOR 0-0
G. Rosencrans
---
OSAA/OnPoint State Girls Tournament
---
---
02/22
W
M FOR 0-0
G. Rosencrans
Brookings-Harbor Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Conso Quarter
4A/3A/2A/1A Girls 120
02/22
W
F 0-0 2:05
I. Maguire
---
OSAA/OnPoint State Girls Tournament
---
---
02/22
W
F 3-2 2:05
I. Maguire
North Bend Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Last Friday Conso
4A/3A/2A/1A Girls 120
02/22
L
F 0-0 3:36
L. Ridgley
---
OSAA/OnPoint State Girls Tournament
---
---
02/22
L
F 1-0 3:36
L. Ridgley
Harrisburg Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Quarters
4A/3A/2A/1A Girls 120
02/17
L
F 6-1 1:43
M. Duran
Crook County
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 1
Finals
120
02/17
W
F 9-0 4:56
J. Hackler
Vale
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 1
Round 6: Semi
120
02/17
W
F 4-0 2:53
J. Naylor
Molalla
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 1
Round 4: Quarter
120
02/16
W
F 2-0 0:55
E. Pastrana
North Marion
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 1
Round 2
120
02/14
L
F 0-0 4:02
M. Skelly
Fruitland
Reno TOC Girls
Cons. Round 1
130
02/14
L
F 0-0 0:24
T. GRACE
Gilroy
Reno TOC Girls
Champ. Round 1
130
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:43
J. Hackler
Vale
Stokes Landing Girls Invitational
3rd & 4th Place
120
02/03
L
DEC 8-3
J. Oakes
Grant Union
Stokes Landing Girls Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
02/03
W
DEC 5-4
J. Lathrop
Elgin
Stokes Landing Girls Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
01/12
W
F 5-0 1:55
M. Kostiuk
Grant Union
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
132
01/12
W
F 2-0 1:09
R. Hill
Rainier
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
132
01/12
W
F 2-0 1:16
M. Kostiuk
Grant Union
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Finals (8 Team)
132
01/12
L
DEC 7-5
G. Buergey
Thurston
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
132
01/12
W
DEC 2-0
A. McMullin
Bend
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
132
01/06
L
Replay
DEC 8-5
R. Reynolds
Post Falls
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Consolations 4 of 64 2 of 32 1 of 16
126
01/05
W
Replay
DEC 8-7
T. Gonzalez
Vale
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Ch Rnd3 64 Cons 3 64 Ch 2 32 Cons 1 32
126
01/05
W
Replay
MD 10-0
A. Howe
Wasatch
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Cons Rnd 2
126
01/05
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:41
Z. Rushton
McCall
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Ch Rnd 1 32 Rnd 2 64 Cons Rnd 1 64 Ch Rnd 1 16
126
12/20
L
F 2-0 1:26
M. Reilly
Estacada
Lady White Buffalo Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
135
12/20
W
DEF 2-7 4:43
A. Turkington
Ridgeview
Lady White Buffalo Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
135
12/20
L
F 9-1 4:22
J. Seymour
La Pine
Lady White Buffalo Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
135
12/20
W
F 4-7 4:34
L. Wright
Sweet Home
Lady White Buffalo Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
135
12/16
L
Replay
F 0-2 4:02
M. Skelly
Fruitland
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Consi of 16 #2
132 lbs
12/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:24
T. Grace
Gilroy
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 16
132 lbs
12/16
W
Replay
MD 11-1
A. Phillips
Rocky Mountain
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 32
132 lbs
12/14
W
DEC 6-4
J. Nance
Redmond
Crook County @ Redmond
Round 1
135
11/25
L
F 9-1 2:30
A. Anderson
Oakridge Mat Club
Rumble at The Rock
Round 5
130-136
11/25
W
MD 9-0
K. Manley
Rock of Redmond Wrestling
Rumble at The Rock
Round 4
130-136
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/26
W
F 9-1 2:58
M. Johns
---
Rumble at the Rock
Round 6
136
11/26
L
DEC 8-5
C. Averett
Red Devil Mat Club
Rumble at the Rock
Round 5
145
11/26
L
F 2-0 0:48
A. Anderson
---
Rumble at the Rock
Round 4
145
11/26
L
TF 15-0 3:17
A. Anderson
---
Rumble at the Rock
Round 4
136
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020