May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Keeley Guthrie
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Sutherlin
Sutherlin Girls
Sutherlin High School Wrestlin
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 4-1 2:50
A. Anderson
Oakridge
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 8 Placing
135
02/17
L
F 6-2 4:17
C. Keck
Newport
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 7 Cons Semi
135
02/17
L
F 6-0 3:37
J. Seymour
La Pine
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 6 Semis
135
02/16
W
DEC 5-3
J. Trozelle
Creswell
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 4 QF
135
02/16
W
F 2-0 0:55
A. Friedrich
Junction City
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 2
135
02/07
W
DEC 6-2
K. Bartz
Oakland
Sutherlin Girls Duals
Round 1
135
02/07
L
DEC 6-2
O. Taylor
North Valley
Sutherlin Girls Duals
Round 1
140
01/27
W
F 8-1 2:26
R. Ursaki
Franklin
Hood River Valley Girls Invitational 2024
Cons Champ
135
01/27
L
F 6-1 4:28
K. Davis
Southridge
Hood River Valley Girls Invitational 2024
Round 1 (32 Man)
135
01/20
L
F 4-0 4:48
D. Lacouture
Siuslaw
2024 Harrisburg All Girls
Finals
135
01/20
W
F 5-0 1:51
A. Friedrich
Junction City
2024 Harrisburg All Girls
Quarters and round 1
135
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:56
M. Carter
Grant Union
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
137
01/12
W
F 6-0 3:15
T. Howard
Bend
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Finals (8 Team)
137
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:31
P. Allen
La Grande
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
137
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:59
T. Howard
Bend
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
137
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:54
R. Hill
Rainier
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
137
01/12
W
F 4-5 1:48
L. Bishop
Sweet Home
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
137
01/06
L
F 4-0 2:21
A. Hock
North Eugene
Sutherlin Girls Wrestling Invitational
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
140
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:30
K. Yaroma
Thurston
Sutherlin Girls Wrestling Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
140
01/06
L
F 0-0 2:00
D. Lacouture
Siuslaw
Sutherlin Girls Wrestling Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
140
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:19
M. Smith
Hidden Valley
Sutherlin Girls Wrestling Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
140
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:46
S. Davis
Marshfield
Sutherlin Girls Wrestling Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
140
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:56
M. Russell
Banks Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Conso Full Round
4A/3A/2A/1A Girls 140
02/24
L
Replay
F 7-0 4:33
A. Collins
Vale Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Full Round
4A/3A/2A/1A Girls 140
01/28
W
DEC 5-0
A. Wallace
Southridge
Hood River Valley Girls Invitational
Round 5
140
01/28
W
F 4-2 1:22
J. Ho
David Douglas
Hood River Valley Girls Invitational
Round 4
140
01/28
W
MD 8-0
L. Durych
Grant Union
Hood River Valley Girls Invitational
Round 3
140
01/28
L
F 4-2 5:37
K. Anderson
Baker
Hood River Valley Girls Invitational
Round 2
140
01/21
L
F 2-6 3:35
R. Barnes-Rubio
Redmond
Lady Dragon Invitational 2023
Placement (32 Man)
135
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:30
E. Doutreloux
David Douglas
Lady Dragon Invitational 2023
Round 4
135
01/21
L
MD 9-0
K. Blanton
Forest Grove
Lady Dragon Invitational 2023
Round 3
135
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:22
E. McAllister
Sprague
Lady Dragon Invitational 2023
Round 2
135
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:23
E. Crozuc
South Salem
Lady Dragon Invitational 2023
Round 1
135
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:24
S. Vipperman
North Salem
Lady Dragon Duals 2023
Round 4 (10 Team)
135
01/21
L
F 6-3 5:42
M. Pearson
West Albany
Lady Dragon Duals 2023
Round 5 (10 Team)
135
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:19
E. Carver
St Helens
Lady Dragon Duals 2023
Round 1 (10 Team)
135
01/14
W
Replay
F 6-2 3:26
S. Wernegreen
Mustang Wrestling Club
2023 Oregon Classic (8U-Jr. Girls, 16U Boys)
Round 8
138
01/14
W
Replay
F 0-0 0:31
S. Bunting
Culver Mat Club
2023 Oregon Classic (8U-Jr. Girls, 16U Boys)
Round 6
138
01/13
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:25
M. Hernandez
Hot Shots
2023 Oregon Classic (8U-Jr. Girls, 16U Boys)
Round 4
138
01/07
L
DEF 0-0
K. Jentzsch
Elmira
Sutherlin Girls Wrestling Invitational
Round 3 (Best of 3)
140
01/07
L
DEC 7-1
K. Jentzsch
Elmira
Sutherlin Girls Wrestling Invitational
Round 2 (Best of 3)
140
01/07
W
F 2-3 2:51
K. Jentzsch
Elmira
Sutherlin Girls Wrestling Invitational
Round 1 (Best of 3)
140
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:29
C. Zablovdil
Estacada
Dayton Invitational - Girls
Round 5 (5 Man)
130
01/08
L
F 2-0 1:36
T. Williams
Dayton
Dayton Invitational - Girls
Round 4 (5 Man)
130
01/08
W
F 2-0 1:44
J. Bork
Warrenton
Dayton Invitational - Girls
Round 2 (5 Man)
130
01/08
W
F 2-0 1:40
D. Shalasova
McKay
Dayton Invitational - Girls
Round 1 (5 Man)
130
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020