Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Wyatt Butler
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
International
Youth
Other
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
DEC 8-6 SV
C. Osborne
Simon Fraser (B.C.)
Simon Fraser (B.C.) @ North Idaho College
Round 1
165
01/22
L
F 6-0 0:56
T. Mason
---
Clackamas Open
Round 7- Cons Semi
157
01/22
L
DEC 3-1 SV
B. Evans
---
Clackamas Open
Round 6- Semis
157
01/22
W
F 10-5 4:40
W. Patton
Oregon State University
Clackamas Open
Round 4- Quarters
157
01/22
W
F 4-10 4:18
C. Garcia
Clackamas Community College
Clackamas Open
Round 2
157
12/10
L
DEC 9-6
B. Davidson
Eastern Oregon University (OR)
Eastern Oregon University (OR) @ North Idaho College
Round 1
165
11/21
W
DEC 9-3
D. Jones
North Idaho College
Spokane Open
Placing
165
11/20
L
F 18-4 3:06
D. Ulrey
Clackamas
Spokane Open
con semis
165
11/20
W
F 9-3 6:31
D. Randall
Montana State University Northern
Spokane Open
wb 7
165
11/20
W
DEC 6-4
C. Osborne
Simon Fraser
Spokane Open
wb 6
165
11/20
L
DEC 11-5
T. Brewster
Clackamas
Spokane Open
Quarters
165
11/20
W
DEC 4-0
J. Johnson
Warner Pacific College
Spokane Open
round 3
165
11/20
W
F 8-0 3:51
T. Weltzin
Simon Fraser
Spokane Open
32 man round 1 & 64 man round 2
165
11/07
L
DEC 11-8
T. Meyer
North Idaho College
Mike Clock Open
Semis & 7th WB (64 Man)
165
11/07
W
F 0-0 5:43
T. Riviera
Warner Pacific University
Mike Clock Open
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
165
11/07
W
MD 14-4
R. Jaramillo
Oregon State University
Mike Clock Open
6th Wrestleback (64 Man)
165
11/06
W
F 0-0 3:40
B. Klimp
Grays Harbor Community College
Mike Clock Open
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
165
11/06
L
DEC 6-0
C. Meeker
Oregon State University
Mike Clock Open
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
165
11/06
W
DEC 8-7
A. Smiley
Grays Harbor Community College
Mike Clock Open
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
165
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024