May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Amie Hartman
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
IDAHO
Idaho
Mountain Home
Mountain Home (Girls)
Mountain Home Girls
Mountain Home High School
Mountain Man Wrestling Club
Mt. Home
Team Idaho Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
W
F 4-1 4:54
R. Ferranti
Klein Oak High School Wrestling
2024 USA Wrestling 16U & JR FK Nationals
Cons Semis
190
03/15
W
Replay
DEC 9-4
A. Hunt
Kansas
2024 USA Wrestling 16U & JR FK Nationals
Round 8 - QF
190
03/15
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:15
K. Schuman
North Dakota
2024 USA Wrestling 16U & JR FK Nationals
Round 6
190
02/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:45
A. Barnes
Thunder Ridge
2024 Idaho Girls HS State Championships
Championship Finals
G 235
02/24
W
Replay
F 3-0 3:44
C. Spicer
Rocky Mountain
2024 Idaho Girls HS State Championships
Championship Semifinals
G 235
02/23
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:19
O. Silvester
Thunder Ridge
2024 Idaho Girls HS State Championships
Champ Rnd 2 and Cons Rnd 1
G 235
02/23
W
Replay
F 0-2 0:45
A. Evans
Sugar-Salem
2024 Idaho Girls HS State Championships
Championship Round 1
G 235
02/16
W
F 4-0 2:27
M. Hutchings
Filer
IHSAA Girls - District IV
Championship
235
02/16
W
F 7-1 1:23
C. Urrea
Burley
IHSAA Girls - District IV
Round 4
235
02/03
W
Replay
F 5-2 3:03
C. Desrosiers
Columbia
7th Jaybird Memorial Girls HS Tournament
Championship Finals
235
02/03
W
Replay
F 7-0 3:36
C. Spicer
Rocky Mountain
7th Jaybird Memorial Girls HS Tournament
Championship Semis
235
02/03
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:41
A. Glen
Ririe
7th Jaybird Memorial Girls HS Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
235
01/27
W
Replay
F 15-3 4:37
M. Pillers
Newport (Girls)
2024 North Idaho Rumble (Girls)
First
235
01/27
W
Replay
F 5-1 3:33
L. Marti
Sandpoint
2024 North Idaho Rumble (Girls)
Semi (8 man)
235
01/26
W
Replay
F 9-2 1:53
D. Hernandez
Post Falls
2024 North Idaho Rumble (Girls)
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
235
01/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:21
A. Barnes
Thunder Ridge
2024 Tiger Grizz Girls Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
235
01/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:17
C. Hepworth
Star Valley
2024 Tiger Grizz Girls Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
235
01/19
W
F 4-1 1:48
G. Huerta
Canyon Ridge
2024 Tiger Grizz Girls Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
235
01/19
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:42
C. Robinson
Rigby
2024 Tiger Grizz Girls Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
235
01/14
L
Replay
DEC 3-0
A. Ramos
Maple Mountain
Rockwell Rumble Girls Varsity
Championship Finals
190
01/13
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
M. Aiono
Reed
Rockwell Rumble Girls Varsity
Semifinals
190
01/13
W
Replay
F 6-2 3:12
B. Keller
Mountain Crest
Rockwell Rumble Girls Varsity
Quarterfinals
190
01/13
W
Replay
F 7-2 2:47
M. Allred
Snow Canyon
Rockwell Rumble Girls Varsity
Championship 16 & WB 3 (64 Man)
190
01/12
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:27
N. Gallardo
Cedar Valley
Rockwell Rumble Girls Varsity
Champion 32 & WB 1 (64 Man)
190
01/06
W
Replay
F 9-1 3:32
M. Pillers
Newport
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Championship Finals
235
01/06
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:57
M. Meyer
Baker/Powder
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Championship Semis
235
01/06
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:26
A. Garza
Kuna
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Ch Quarters
235
01/06
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:55
A. Knight
Wasatch
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Ch Rnd3 64 Cons 3 64 Ch 2 32 Cons 1 32
235
01/05
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:42
A. Rangel
Fruitland
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Ch Rnd 1 32 Rnd 2 64 Cons Rnd 1 64 Ch Rnd 1 16
235
01/04
W
F 14-3 1:34
E. Koch
Jerome
Jerome @ Mountain Home
Round 1
235
01/04
W
MD 15-5
J. Blair
Jerome
Jerome @ Mountain Home
Round 1
235
12/02
W
F 4-3 1:29
C. Desrosiers
Columbia
5th Annual Ardis E Nash Memorial Tourn
CHAMPIONSHIP
235
12/02
W
F 4-0 2:59
R. Moody
Rocky Mountain
5th Annual Ardis E Nash Memorial Tourn
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
235
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:48
B. Moraga
Fruitland
5th Annual Ardis E Nash Memorial Tourn
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
235
12/01
W
F 2-0 1:14
P. Arredondo
Kuna
5th Annual Ardis E Nash Memorial Tourn
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
235
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/13
W
Replay
F 17-5 4:11
M. Shorter
South Dakota Blue
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
200
06/13
L
Replay
F 7-8 2:24
M. Brumley
Missouri Ice
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Placement Matches (16 Team)
200
06/13
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:36
M. Ladd
Alabama
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
2nd Wrestleback (16 Team)
200
06/13
W
Replay
TF 12-0 1:26
F. Macharia
Texas Red
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
4th Wrestleback (16 Team)
200
06/13
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:52
M. Brumley
Missouri Ice
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
200
02/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:37
O. Woods
Eagle Girls
2023 Idaho HS State Championships
Championship Finals
G 235
02/25
W
Replay
F 5-1 2:48
E. Woods
Eagle Girls
2023 Idaho HS State Championships
Championship Semifinals
G 235
02/23
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:59
L. Marti
Sandpoint Girls
2023 Idaho HS State Championships
Champ Rnd 2 Qtrs
G 235
02/23
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:59
D. Clark
Madison Girls
2023 Idaho HS State Championships
Championship Round 1
G 235
01/22
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:37
A. Barnes
Thunder Ridge Girls
2023 Tiger Grizz Invitational
1st place
235
01/21
W
Replay
F 7-2 4:47
Q. Robinson
Minico Girls
2023 Tiger Grizz Invitational
Semifinals
235
01/21
W
Replay
F 4-2 5:21
H. Foster
Salmon Girls
2023 Tiger Grizz Invitational
Quarterfinals
235
01/17
W
F 5-2 1:34
J. Blair
Jerome
Jerome @ Mountain Home
Round 1
220
01/14
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:19
O. Woods
Eagle
6th Jaybird Memorial Girls HS Tourn.
Placing Round
235
01/14
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:59
E. Woods
Eagle
6th Jaybird Memorial Girls HS Tourn.
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
235
01/14
W
Replay
F 14-0 1:52
S. Wilson
Twin Falls
6th Jaybird Memorial Girls HS Tourn.
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
235
01/14
W
Replay
F 17-3 3:47
C. Spicer
Rocky Mountain
6th Jaybird Memorial Girls HS Tourn.
Round 2 Championship and 32 Consolation Rd 1
235
01/07
W
Replay
F 4-1 1:08
O. Woods
Eagle Girls
2023 Rollie Lane Invitational
Championship Finals
235
01/07
W
Replay
F 3-0 2:52
A. Wright
Emmett Girls
2023 Rollie Lane Invitational
Championship Semis
235
01/07
W
F 0-0
R. Moody
Rocky Mountain Girls
2023 Rollie Lane Invitational
Ch Quarters
235
01/06
W
Replay
F 15-1 3:55
B. Fleet
Syracuse Utah Girls
2023 Rollie Lane Invitational
Ch Rnd 1 32 Rnd 2 64 Cons Rnd 1 64 Ch Rnd 1 16
235
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/20
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:46
K. Padilla-Zepeda
UTAH2
2022 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Round 3 (10 Team)
HWT
06/20
W
Replay
F 11-0 5:56
T. Teeth
MONTANA
2022 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Round 1 (10 Team)
HWT
06/20
W
Replay
F 8-0 2:14
R. Cook
ALASKA1
2022 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Round 2 (10 Team)
HWT
06/20
W
Replay
F 5-5 4:04
M. Aiono
NEVADA1
2022 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Round 5 (10 Team)
HWT
06/20
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:19
K. Padilla-Zepeda
UTAH2
2022 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Round 1 (3 Team)
HWT
06/20
W
Replay
F 9-7 2:59
M. Aiono
NEVADA1
2022 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Round 3 (3 Team)
HWT
06/15
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:29
P. Lindseth
North Dakota
2022 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Round 1 (6 Team)
200
06/15
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:07
L. Decker
Pennsylvania Red
2022 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Round 2 (6 Team)
200
06/15
W
Replay
F 7-0 1:44
H. (15u170)
---
2022 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Round 3 (6 Team)
200
06/15
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:43
L. Decker
Pennsylvania Red
2022 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Placement Matches (8 Team)
200
06/15
W
Replay
TF 10-0 5:06
L. Chavis
Georgia Blue
2022 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
200
03/12
L
Replay
F 8-2 2:19
T. Matakaiongo
Utah
USAW HS Natl Recruiting Showcase UT Qualifier
2nd Wrestleback
200
03/12
L
Replay
F 5-4 2:41
T. Matakaiongo
Utah
USAW HS Natl Recruiting Showcase UT Qualifier
Quarterfinals & Conso
200
03/12
L
Replay
F 4-2 3:38
T. Matakaiongo
Utah
USAW HS Natl Recruiting Showcase UT Qualifier
Round 1
200
02/27
L
Replay
F 6-8 4:46
O. Woods
Eagle (Girls)
2022 Idaho HS State Championships
Ch finals (8 Man)
G 285
02/26
W
Replay
F 7-0 3:43
E. Woods
Eagle (Girls)
2022 Idaho HS State Championships
Ch Semis (8)
G 285
02/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:58
A. Barnes
Thunder Ridge (Girls)
2022 Idaho HS State Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
G 285
01/29
W
Replay
F 4-1 2:16
M. Webster
Post Falls
2022 North Idaho Rumble
Round 3 (Best of 3)
Girls 235
01/29
L
Replay
F 2-5 2:47
M. Webster
Post Falls
2022 North Idaho Rumble
Round 2 (Best of 3)
Girls 235
01/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:14
M. Webster
Post Falls
2022 North Idaho Rumble
Round 1 (Best of 3)
Girls 235
01/22
L
F 2-0 1:02
O. Woods
Eagle High School
2022 Tiger Grizz Invitational
Round 11 1st Place Match
W285
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:38
E. Woods
Eagle High School
2022 Tiger Grizz Invitational
Round 6 Semi`s
W285
01/22
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:14
Q. Robinson
Minico High School
2022 Tiger Grizz Invitational
Round 4 Quarters
W285
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020