Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dalten Hagan
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
Team Name
Hitchcock
Hitchcock County
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
DEC 14-9
T. Kirch
Garden County
NSAA Class D District 4
Semis and WB5
152
02/12
W
F 2-0 1:36
J. Forsen
---
NSAA Class D District 4
WB4
152
02/11
L
F 9-1 1:25
H. Cook
Sutherland
NSAA Class D District 4
Quarters and WB3
152
02/05
L
DEC 6-3
R. Lambrecht
Red Cloud/Blue Hill
Southwest Invite
Round 6
152
02/05
W
F 7-2 3:53
R. Uhrich
Lincoln Lutheran
Southwest Invite
Round 5
152
02/05
W
F 7-0 4:08
N. Grilli
Southern Valley
Southwest Invite
Round 4
152
02/05
L
F 2-0 1:20
D. Withington
---
Southwest Invite
Round 2
152
01/29
L
DEC 7-3
B. Lozoya
Cozad
Arapahoe 2nd Annual Darrell Barnes Invite 2022
Round 4
152
01/29
L
F 6-1 3:02
T. Kirch
Garden County
Arapahoe 2nd Annual Darrell Barnes Invite 2022
Round 2
152
01/28
L
F 14-3 2:50
C. Duffy
---
Medicine Valley Invite 2022
Con rnd 3
152
01/28
W
F 2-4 2:16
J. Smith
---
Medicine Valley Invite 2022
Rnd 3
152
01/28
L
F 17-4 2:43
H. Cook
Sutherland
Medicine Valley Invite 2022
Qtrs
152
12/30
L
F 12-1 3:44
T. Wilson
Kearney Gold
Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite
Round 4
152
12/30
W
DEC 6-4
A. Osantowski
High Plains Community
Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite
Round 3
152
12/30
L
F 2-0 0:48
A. Grint
Twin Loup
Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite
Round 2
152
12/30
W
F 6-3 2:16
J. Morales
---
Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite
Round 1
152
12/30
L
MD 16-4
A. Osantowski
High Plains Community
Pleasanton Quad
Champ. Round 1
152
12/29
L
F 8-0 4:14
M. Jones
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
Pleasanton Quad
Champ. Round 1
152
12/11
L
DEC 9-6
J. Smith
Sutherland
Southern Valley Invitational 2021
Round #6
160
12/11
W
DEC 5-3
R. Mcfadden
---
Southern Valley Invitational 2021
Round #5
160
12/10
W
DEC 6-0
R. Davis
---
Southern Valley Invitational 2021
Round #4
160
12/10
L
F 13-0 2:23
T. Brown
---
Southern Valley Invitational 2021
Round #3
160
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:58
V. Hernandez
York
Southern Valley Invitational 2021
Round #2
160
12/04
L
F 14-1 4:12
P. Abbott
Leyton
Bronco Invite 2021
Round 3
160
12/04
L
F 5-0 1:06
S. Menke
---
Bronco Invite 2021
Round1
160
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/08
L
F 4-0 1:43
T. McCrumb
---
DCS JH Invite 2019
Round 5 (5 Man)
G
11/08
W
F 11-1 2:49
B. Wood
Cambridge
DCS JH Invite 2019
Round 4 (5 Man)
G
11/08
W
F 9-1 1:35
M. Schaffert
Hitchcock
DCS JH Invite 2019
Round 3 (5 Man)
G
11/08
L
DEC 10-4
M. Morgan
Cambridge
DCS JH Invite 2019
Round 2 (5 Man)
G
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021