May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
michael lewis
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2024
2023
Team Name
Stallions Wrestling Club
UT
Utah
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/10
L
Replay
TF 8-0 0:22
D. Bobzien
CA
2024 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 4
132
05/10
L
Replay
TF 11-2 1:52
K. Orr
ID
2024 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 2
132
04/13
W
F 2-0 0:58
C. Lewis
Champions Wrestling Club
Corner Canyon Greco Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
132
04/13
L
TF 8-0 0:19
M. Carlson
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Corner Canyon Greco Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
132
03/30
L
TF 14-4 1:10
L. Monroe
Millard Wrestling Club
Champions Freestyle Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
03/30
W
TF 10-0 1:22
W. Childs
Champions Wrestling Club
Champions Freestyle Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
132
03/23
W
TF 10-0 1:03
T. McCormick
Canyon View
Utah Summer Games - Freestyle
Round 3 (4 Man)
130-132
03/23
W
DEC 20-20
B. Blackett
JWC
Utah Summer Games - Freestyle
Round 2 (4 Man)
130-132
03/23
W
F 6-0 0:48
L. Lundblads
Foothill High School Wrestling
Utah Summer Games - Greco
Round 3 (4 Man)
131-140
03/16
W
F 6-0 0:16
V. Moser
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Mountain View Freestyle Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
128-132
03/16
W
TF 8-0 0:44
W. Childs
Champions Wrestling Club
Mountain View Greco Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
128-132
03/16
W
TF 8-0 1:14
K. Reary
Cougars Wrestling Club
Mountain View Greco Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
128-132
03/16
W
TF 11-0 0:20
C. Horman
Charger Wrestling Club
Mountain View Greco Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
128-132
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:39
C. Holt
Stallions Wrestling Club
Stansbury Freestyle Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
126-134
03/02
W
TF 16-5 2:19
C. Dalebout
Team Thunder
Stansbury Freestyle Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
126-134
03/02
W
TF 8-0 0:27
C. Dalebout
Team Thunder
Stansbury Greco Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
122-134
03/02
W
TF 10-0 3:37
R. Nelson
Syracuse Wrestling Club
Stansbury Freestyle Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
126-134
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/23
L
Replay
TF 15-4 1:59
A. Clayton
Alaska
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS
semis and last consi
132
06/23
L
Replay
TF 11-0 1:01
M. Saldate
Nevada
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS
Quarters
132
06/23
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:56
M. Perkins
Alaska
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
06/22
L
Replay
TF 9-0 1:45
A. Paris
Utah
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO
semis and last consi
132
06/22
W
Replay
TF 8-0 0:42
T. Solis
Nevada
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO
Mid Wrestlebacks
132
06/22
L
Replay
TF 9-0 1:10
M. Saldate
Nevada
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO
Quarters
132
05/13
L
Replay
F 11-10 1:58
P. Pettinger
CO
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Rd 6 Quarterfinal
138
05/13
W
Replay
DEC 14-7
K. Wright
UT
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Rd 5
138
05/13
W
Replay
TF 12-1 0:47
I. Perez
CA
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Rd 4
138
05/13
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:59
P. Kay
AZ
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Rd 2
138
05/12
L
Replay
TF 8-0 0:42
P. Nguyen
AZ
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 4
138
05/12
L
Replay
TF 8-0 0:52
M. Labuanan
HI
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 2
138
04/22
L
Replay
DEC 10-9
L. Eller
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Utah Freestyle State Championships
Round 9 (Conso & 16 placement)
132
04/22
W
Replay
F 6-3 1:06
K. Zorn
Fremont Wrestling Club
Utah Freestyle State Championships
Round 8 (Conso & 8 placement)
132
04/22
W
Replay
F 2-4 1:13
K. Nordmann
Fremont Wrestling Club
Utah Freestyle State Championships
Round 7 (Conso)
132
04/22
L
Replay
TF 14-3 1:26
A. Paris
Champions Wrestling Club
Utah Freestyle State Championships
Round 3 (Champ & 32 Conso)
132
04/21
W
Replay
TF 8-0 1:22
K. Zorn
Fremont Wrestling Club
Utah Greco Roman State Championships
Placement matches
132
04/21
L
Replay
TF 11-0 0:59
A. Paris
Champions Wrestling Club
Utah Greco Roman State Championships
Round 3 (Semis/Quarters/WB)
132
04/21
W
Replay
F 10-0 1:40
K. Zorn
Fremont Wrestling Club
Utah Greco Roman State Championships
Round 2 (Championship)
132
04/15
W
F 6-6 1:40
K. Nordmann
Fremont Wrestling Club
Corner Canyon Freestyle Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
130-131
04/15
W
TF 10-0 0:43
G. Hammell
Brighton Wrestling Club
Corner Canyon Freestyle Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
130-131
04/15
W
TF 10-0 0:52
G. Earley
Empire Wrestling Club
Corner Canyon Freestyle Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
130-131
04/15
L
TF 8-0 1:08
Z. Winter
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Corner Canyon Greco Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
131-142
04/15
W
F 9-8 2:44
K. Herrera
Ravage Wrestling Club
Corner Canyon Greco Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
131-142
04/15
L
TF 8-0 1:24
S. Stradinger
Cougars Wrestling Club
Corner Canyon Greco Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
131-142
04/08
L
TF 12-2 2:00
I. Nielsen
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Empire Freestyle Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
131-139
04/08
W
FOR 0-0
K. Weaver
Timpanogos Wrestling
Empire Freestyle Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
131-139
04/08
W
F 8-13 2:09
T. Gonzales
Bear River Wrestling Club
Empire Freestyle Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
131-139
04/08
W
F 4-0 1:02
G. Earley
Empire Wrestling Club
Empire Greco Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
131-134
04/08
W
DEC 11-8
K. Herrera
Ravage Wrestling Club
Empire Greco Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
131-134
04/08
L
TF 14-4 3:00
C. Fenwick
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Empire Greco Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
131-134
03/18
L
TF 10-0 1:12
G. Houston
West Jordan
Mountain View Freestyle Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
133-143
03/18
L
TF 11-0 1:16
E. Torres
Hillcrest WC
Mountain View Freestyle Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
133-143
03/18
L
F 4-4 1:13
G. Gappmayer
Brighton Wrestling Club
Mountain View Greco Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
131-134
03/18
W
F 4-0 0:20
C. Stewart
Team Prestige Wrestling
Mountain View Greco Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
131-134
03/18
L
TF 15-4 0:51
K. Weaver
Timpanogos Wrestling
Mountain View Greco Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
131-134
03/04
W
TF 10-0 1:24
B. Lanman
Warrior Westling Club
Stansbury Freestyle Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
125-133
03/04
W
F 4-0 0:28
C. Stump
Stallions Wrestling Club
Stansbury Freestyle Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
125-133
03/04
W
F 2-6 1:38
K. Gonzales
Syracuse Wrestling Club
Stansbury Freestyle Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
125-133
03/04
L
TF 8-0 0:58
Z. Welling
Evanston Elite
Stansbury Greco Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
133-143
03/04
W
TF 8-0 1:03
C. Holt
Stallions Wrestling Club
Stansbury Greco Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
133-143
03/04
L
F 4-2 1:11
C. Ashcroft
Stallions Wrestling Club
Stansbury Greco Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
133-143
03/04
L
TF 12-4 2:51
J. Murdoch
---
Stansbury Greco Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
133-143
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020