Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Noah Emch
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
DEC 8-1
C. Vance
Toledo
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Conso Semi
2A/1A-220
02/24
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:07
J. Padgett
Myrtle Point
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Conso Quarter
2A/1A-220
02/24
W
Replay
F 3-2 1:35
A. Wells
Irrigon
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Last Friday Conso
2A/1A-220
02/24
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:40
L. Clayburn
Myrtle Point
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Full Round
2A/1A-220
02/03
W
F 0-0 1:50
D. Sanchez
Kennedy
Regis Tri-Dual
Round 1
220
02/03
W
F 0-0 0:15
A. Sandoval
Nestucca
Regis Tri-Dual
Round 1
285
01/30
W
F 0-0 0:33
E. Lanig
Vernonia
Waldport week 2 league crab pools
Round 2
220
01/30
L
F 0-0 2:19
S. Gerald
Waldport
Waldport week 2 league crab pools
Round 1
285
01/22
W
F 0-0 2:00
K. Arnold
Corvallis
2023 Santiam Christian Screamin` Eagle
Placement Matches (16 Man)
220
01/21
W
F 0-0 1:31
O. Martinez
North Marion
2023 Santiam Christian Screamin` Eagle
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
220
01/21
W
F 0-0 1:54
M. Montgomery
Santiam Christian
2023 Santiam Christian Screamin` Eagle
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
220
01/21
L
F 0-0 1:50
E. Bardue
Columbia River
2023 Santiam Christian Screamin` Eagle
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
220
01/21
W
F 0-0 0:42
G. Chambers
Culver
2023 Santiam Christian Screamin` Eagle
Round 1 (16 Man)
220
01/20
W
F 0-0 1:40
M. Maynard
Kennedy
East team duels
Round 1
220
01/20
W
F 0-0 0:30
D. Sanchez
Kennedy
East team duels
Round 1
220
01/20
L
F 0-0
N. Earls
Colton
East team duels
Round 1
220
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:58
N. Erickson
Liberty
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational
Finals
220
01/13
W
F 9-2 3:47
J. Linehan
Sunset
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational
Round 4
220
01/13
W
F 6-3 2:37
K. Arnold
Covallis
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational
Round 3
220
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:41
C. Stampflee
Glencoe
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational
Round 1
220
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
Replay
F 10-0 1:42
R. Warfield
Siletz Valley/Eddyville Charter
OSAA/OnPoint 2A/1A State Championships
Conso Quarter
195
02/26
L
F 7-1 2:31
M. Hansen
Central Linn
OSAA/OnPoint 2A/1A State Championships
Quarters
195
01/22
L
F 0-0 2:14
T. Otter
Culver
2022 Santiam Christian Screamin` Eagle
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
220
01/22
W
F 0-0 0:45
A. Surritt
Sprague
2022 Santiam Christian Screamin` Eagle
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
220
01/22
L
F 0-0 0:41
L. Roggenkamp
La Pine
2022 Santiam Christian Screamin` Eagle
Round 1 (16 Man)
220
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023