Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Denzel Mayberry
Results
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2020
2018
Team Name
San Francisco WC
San Francisco Wrestling Club
Unattached
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/15
L
Replay
VSU 11-0 1:22
C. Fisher
Cyclone RTC C-RTC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 8 #1
92 kg
11/15
L
Replay
VSU 11-0 2:43
A. Ferrari
Cowboy RTC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 16
92 kg
11/13
L
Replay
VSU 8-0 1:31
I. Trumble
Wolfpack WC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Finals
97 kg
11/13
W
Replay
VFA 0:39 4-0
R. Bonds
Spartan Mat Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Semis
97 kg
11/13
W
Replay
VSU 8-0 0:42
S. Halo
Choker Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Quarters
97 kg
10/09
W
VIN
N. Bonaccorsi
Pittsburgh Wrestling Club
2020 Senior Nationals
7th Place
97 kg
10/09
L
Replay
VPO 6-0
J. Kent
Unattached
2020 Senior Nationals
Cons 4
97 kg
10/09
L
Replay
VSU 8-0 3:21
C. Porter
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2020 Senior Nationals
Quarters
97 kg
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/25
W
TF 15-2 1:26
K. Olson
Washington
2018 Northwest Cad/JR Greco Regional
Round 6
182
03/25
W
F 9-0 0:58
L. Reese
Oregon
2018 Northwest Cad/JR Greco Regional
Round 4
182
03/25
W
F 11-0 1:07
B. Barefoot
Hawaii
2018 Northwest Cad/JR Greco Regional
Round 2
182
03/25
W
F 5-0 1:53
A. Turner
---
2018 Northwest Cad/JR Greco Regional
Round 2 (32-64) Round 1 all
182
03/24
W
F 4-0 0:58
I. Gomez
Washington
2018 Northwest Cad/JR Freestyle Regional
Round 7
182
03/24
W
F 4-0 1:23
Z. Scott
Washington
2018 Northwest Cad/JR Freestyle Regional
Round 5
182
03/24
W
F 1-1 2:09
T. Dickey
Washington
2018 Northwest Cad/JR Freestyle Regional
Round 3
182
03/24
W
F 4-5 4:20
P. Scotter
---
2018 Northwest Cad/JR Freestyle Regional
Round 2 (32-64) Round 1 all
182
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022