Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Noah Yetter
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Banner Co
Banner Co.
Banner County
North Park/Banner County
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:12
A. hawk
---
NSAA Class D District 4
WB4
285
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:11
B. Melton
---
NSAA Class D District 4
Round 2
285
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:35
M. Stoneking
Burns/Pine Bluffs
2023 Southeast Duals
Round 2 (12 Team)
285
02/04
L
F 4-0 0:48
A. hawk
---
2023 Southeast Duals
Round 4 (12 Team)
285
02/04
L
F 2-0 1:20
D. Dye
Chadron
2023 Southeast Duals
Round 1 (12 Team)
285
01/27
L
F 10-0 2:05
A. Hawk
Hay Springs
Mitchell Invite 23
Con semis
285
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:02
J. Coley
Mitchell
Mitchell Invite 23
R1
285
01/21
W
F 4-10 2:22
C. Robinson
Sundance
2023 Dogger Invite
Round 5
285
01/21
L
F 11-0 3:49
J. Jardine
Natrona County JV
2023 Dogger Invite
Round 1
285
01/21
L
F 3-0 1:19
B. McGowan
Hemingford
Hemingford Bobcat 2023
Finals
285
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:00
A. Hawk
Hay Springs
Hemingford Bobcat 2023
Semis
285
01/20
L
F 5-0 1:35
R. French
Morrill
Hemingford Bobcat 2023
Round 1
285
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:33
H. Koellner
Holyoke
Chase County Invitational 2023
Round 3
285
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:26
D. Estrada
Burlington
Chase County Invitational 2023
Round 2
285
01/13
W
F 3-4 1:38
C. Smith
Sedgwick County/Fleming
ELM CREEK INVITE
Round 6
285
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:25
M. Koehlmoos
St. Mary`s
ELM CREEK INVITE
Round 5
285
01/13
L
F 0-0 0:12
B. Melton
North Platte St. Patrick`s
ELM CREEK INVITE
Round 4
285
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:42
J. Arevalo
Lexington JV
ELM CREEK INVITE
Round 2
285
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:10
D. Knoerzer
Hi-Line
ELM CREEK INVITE
Round 1
285
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:56
B. McGowan
Hemingford
Garden Co. Invite 23
Round 4
285
01/07
L
F 4-0 0:02
J. Perez
Perkins County
Garden Co. Invite 23
Round2
285
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
F 2-2 0:42
A. hawk
---
NSAA Class D District 4
WB4
285
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:30
B. Melton
---
NSAA Class D District 4
Round 1
285
02/05
L
F 2-0 0:55
C. Winslow
Burns/Pine Bluffs
2022 Southeast Duals
Round 2 (12 Team)
285
02/05
L
F 2-0 0:28
A. Hawk
Hay Springs
2022 Southeast Duals
Round 4 (12 Team)
285
02/05
L
F 7-0 1:36
C. Barrett
Glenrock
2022 Southeast Duals
Round 3 (12 Team)
285
02/03
L
F 10-4 1:59
J. Perez
---
WTC/SPVA /MAC/PAC 2022
16 Semis
285
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:45
B. Melton
---
WTC/SPVA /MAC/PAC 2022
Qtrs
285
01/29
L
F 2-2 0:22
T. Jenkins
Scottsbluff JV
Mitchell Invite 2022
Con semis
285
01/29
L
F 2-0 1:02
M. Suttles
Mitchell
Mitchell Invite 2022
Semis
285
01/29
L
F 6-2 0:50
D. Thomas
---
Mitchell Invite 2022
R1
285
01/29
W
F 2-0 1:32
B. McGowan
Hemingford
Mitchell Invite 2022
Round 1 (5 Man)
285
01/22
L
F 4-0 1:28
B. Wagy
Saratoga
2022 Dogger Tournament
Round 3
285
01/22
L
F 5-0 0:59
T. Jenkins
Scottsbluff JV
2022 Dogger Tournament
Round 1
285
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:19
D. Kennicutt
Wauneta-Palisade
Chase County Invitational 2022
Round 5
285
01/15
L
F 6-0 1:35
T. Hubl
Hitchcock County
Chase County Invitational 2022
Round 3
285
01/15
L
F 4-1 1:30
J. Perez
---
Chase County Invitational 2022
Round 1
285
01/08
L
F 4-0 1:40
A. Camacho
Scottsbluff
Garden Co. Invite 2022
Round2
285
01/08
L
F 4-1 1:21
A. Meyer
Perkins County
Garden Co. Invite 2022
Round 1
285
12/18
L
F 4-0 0:32
J. Perez
---
Sutherland Invitational
Round 3
285
12/18
L
F 4-0 1:00
L. Nichols
---
Sutherland Invitational
Round 1
285
12/11
L
F 2-0 0:28
B. McGowan
Hemingford
Gordon-Rushville Invite 2021
16 Cons
285
12/11
L
F 2-0 1:27
M. Suttles
Mitchell
Gordon-Rushville Invite 2021
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
12/04
L
F 2-0 0:28
R. French
---
Bronco Invite 2021
Round 5
285
12/04
W
F 2-2 1:54
C. Koch
Hershey
Bronco Invite 2021
Round 4
285
12/04
L
F 2-0 0:19
B. Melton
---
Bronco Invite 2021
Round 2
285
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:56
B. McGowan
Hemingford
Hemingford Season Opener
Round 5
285
12/02
L
F 6-2 1:32
G. Anderson
---
Hemingford Season Opener
Round 2
285
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024