Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lastot Pleasant
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
International
Other
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
W
DEC 8-3
J. Gilmore
Oklahoma City
NAIA Kansas Collegiate/Sooner Athletic Conference
1st Place
141
02/12
W
MD 13-4
P. Wright
Ottawa University
NAIA Kansas Collegiate/Sooner Athletic Conference
Round 4
141
02/12
W
F 2-0 1:03
C. Cooper
Oklahoma Wesleyan
NAIA Kansas Collegiate/Sooner Athletic Conference
Round 2
141
01/21
W
DEC 9-5
P. Wright
Ottawa University
OKWU Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
141
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:36
J. Fleur
Central Christian College
OKWU Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
141
01/09
W
TF 23-5 6:49
B. Owens
---
CBC Invitational
Finals
141
01/09
W
DEF 0-0
J. Martinez
---
CBC Invitational
Round 4
141
01/09
L
MD 10-1
T. Mendoza
Grand View (Iowa)
CBC Invitational
Round 3
141
01/09
W
F 2-0 0:40
C. Cooper
Oklahoma Wesleyan
CBC Invitational
Round 2
141
01/08
W
TF 20-3 5:00
J. Wright
---
Mustang Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
141
01/08
W
DEC 15-9
Z. Smotherman
---
Mustang Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
141
01/08
W
TF 19-4 3:06
C. Cooper
Oklahoma Wesleyan
Mustang Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
141
12/15
L
F 8-3 4:52
J. Scott
Baker (Kan.)
Valley Winter Clash Duals
Champ. Round 1
157
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021