Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Keoni Morgan
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
Team Name
Guajome Park
Guajome Park Academy
Relentless Wrestling Club
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/29
L
F 0-0 1:53
A. Ramirez
Calipatria
2021 SDS Boys CIF D4
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
147
05/29
W
F 0-0 0:24
A. Zimbo
Crawford
2021 SDS Boys CIF D4
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
147
05/29
L
F 0-0 3:02
S. Iten
Holtville
2021 SDS Boys CIF D4
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
147
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/25
L
FOR 0-0
E. Ennis-Fink
Helix
2020 Battle by the Beach
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
134
01/25
L
DEF 0-0 0:30
A. Jimenez-B
Otay Ranch
2020 Battle by the Beach
Round 1 (32 Man)
134
12/13
L
DEF 0-0 3:00
S. Guerrero
St Augustine
The 49th Annual El Cajon Invitational
Round 4 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
126
12/13
L
F 0-0 1:29
D. Johnson
---
The 49th Annual El Cajon Invitational
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
126
11/24
L
F 0-0 0:53
O. Wilson
San Marcos
2019 Carlsbad Invitational
Wrestlebacks (32 Man)
132
11/24
W
F 0-0 3:54
E. Ennis-Fink
Helix
2019 Carlsbad Invitational
Semis & WB (32 Man)
132
11/23
W
F 0-0 1:36
K. Long
---
2019 Carlsbad Invitational
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
132
11/23
L
F 0-0 4:26
M. Lopez
El Capitan
2019 Carlsbad Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
132
11/23
W
F 0-0 0:11
C. Ibarra
---
2019 Carlsbad Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
132
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
L
F 12-2 3:38
I. Mitsunaga
King High School - Riverside
2019 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Round 4 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
126
03/03
L
F 7-0 2:58
C. Banks
Golden State Wrestling
2019 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
126
02/09
L
F 0-0 1:57
J. Salas
Mater Dei Catholic
2019 SDS Div IV
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
128
02/09
W
F 0-0 1:55
A. Hamada
Mountain Empire
2019 SDS Div IV
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
128
02/09
L
F 0-0 1:37
J. Ortiz
Valley Center
2019 SDS Div IV
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
128
02/09
W
F 0-0 0:37
D. Sabien
Clairemont
2019 SDS Div IV
Round 1 (16 Man)
128
01/05
L
MD 14-2
L. Bosworth
Scripps Ranch
2019 Mission Hills Invitational
Placement (24 Man)
122
01/05
W
F 0-0 0:23
R. Siababa
Mater Dei Catholic
2019 Mission Hills Invitational
Semis & WB (24 Man)
122
01/05
L
TF 17-1 6:00
M. Nelson
---
2019 Mission Hills Invitational
Round 2 (24 Man)
122
12/29
L
F 3-2 2:30
W. Grau
St Augustine
King of Beasts Tournament
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
126
12/29
W
F 4-0 1:56
L. Reyles
Serra
King of Beasts Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
126
12/29
W
F 6-4 5:35
M. Marmolejo
Morse High School
King of Beasts Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
126
12/29
L
F 8-3 5:25
N. Lattuada
Vista
King of Beasts Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
126
12/01
L
DEC 2-0
J. Bisset
Santiago
2018 Carlsbad Invitational
Semis & WB (24 Man)
128
12/01
W
MD 13-0
N. Lovell
Scripps Ranch B
2018 Carlsbad Invitational
Quarters & WB (24 Man)
128
12/01
L
DEC 5-0
B. Barker
---
2018 Carlsbad Invitational
Round 1 (24 Man)
128
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
L
DEC 10-4
J. Pena
Hollister Razorbacks
2018 CAUSA HS Folkstyle Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
03/10
L
F 2-0 1:25
T. Gutierrez
Chaminade College Prep
2018 CAUSA HS Folkstyle Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
120
01/13
L
F 0-0 4:21
J. Mendez
Ranch Bernardo
2018 Jim Londos Memorial Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
01/13
W
F 0-0 0:33
M. Ruiz
Serra
2018 Jim Londos Memorial Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
01/13
L
DEC 10-4
E. Vazquez
Orange Glen
2018 Jim Londos Memorial Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024