Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brevin Damrow
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2018-2019
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
Replay
DEC 8-1
T. Warner
Ord
2022 NSAA State Championships
Fri Ses 3&4 Round 2 (16 Man)
C220
02/18
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:45
B. Fischer
Red Cloud/Blue Hill
2022 NSAA State Championships
Fri Ses 3&4 Round 1 (16 Man)
C220
02/17
L
Replay
F 8-3 3:11
K. Thompson
Battle Creek
2022 NSAA State Championships
Thu Ses 1&2 Round 1 (16 Man)
C220
02/12
W
F 3-1 4:36
C. Adams
---
NSAA Class C District 1
Placements
220
02/12
W
DEC 2-0
T. Malousek
Raymond Central
NSAA Class C District 1
Consi Semis
220
02/12
W
F 2-0 0:45
B. Draeger
Syracuse
NSAA Class C District 1
Semis and WB3
220
02/12
W
F 4-0 0:34
P. Cleveland
Elkhorn Valley
NSAA Class C District 1
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
220
02/11
L
F 3-0 2:59
C. Adams
---
NSAA Class C District 1
Quarters and WB1
220
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:23
W. Palm
---
NSAA Class C District 1
Round 1
220
02/05
W
F 5-1 2:14
D. Wheeldon
Auburn
2022 ECNC Invitational
Round 6
220
02/05
W
F 7-0 1:54
P. Kauffman
Johnson County Central
2022 ECNC Invitational
Round 5
220
02/04
L
F 4-0 2:12
G. Reimers
Palmer
2022 ECNC Invitational
Round 4
220
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:16
J. Catlett
Auburn
2022 ECNC Invitational
Round 2
220
01/29
L
F 2-2 1:47
D. Kuehn
---
Doniphan Trumbull Invitational
Placement
220
01/29
W
DEC 5-3 SV
A. Meyer
Perkins County
Doniphan Trumbull Invitational
Semis
220
01/29
W
F 4-1 1:38
J. Gomez
Hastings
Doniphan Trumbull Invitational
Quarters
220
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:58
G. Reimers
Palmer
Central Valley Invitational
Round 6
220
01/28
W
DEC 8-6
W. Chipps
Summerland
Central Valley Invitational
Round 4
220
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:38
T. Martensen
Neligh/Oakdale
Central Valley Invitational
Round 2
220
01/22
L
F 4-0 3:46
A. Webber
Superior
Thayer Central Invite 2022
Round 5
220
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:45
H. Grijalva
Superior
Thayer Central Invite 2022
Round 4
220
01/22
W
F 6-1 1:07
C. Osweiler
Superior
Thayer Central Invite 2022
Round 3
220
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:49
A. Polansky
---
Thayer Central Invite 2022
Round 2
220
01/21
L
F 9-3 2:44
B. Fischer
Red Cloud/Blue Hill
Thayer Central Invite 2022
Round 1
220
01/07
W
DEC 7-6
C. Adams
---
Tri County Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
220
01/07
L
DEC 7-3
I. Bittner
Humboldt Table Rock Steinauer
Tri County Duals
Round 6 (10 Team)
220
01/07
L
F 5-0 1:19
L. Ternus
Lakeview
Tri County Duals
Round 9 (10 Team)
220
01/07
W
F 2-1 2:20
S. Miller
---
Tri County Duals
Round 7 (10 Team)
285
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:15
D. Wheeldon
Auburn
Tri County Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
220
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
F 4-1 4:23
D. Bogard
Amherst
2019 NSAA State Championships
1st Wrestleback
D195
02/14
L
F 6-4 2:59
C.
---
2019 NSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
D195
02/09
L
MD 10-2
C. Jensen
Howells-Dodge
NSAA Class D District 3
Placements
195
02/09
W
DEC 10-4
S. Bloomer
South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)
NSAA Class D District 3
Consi Semi
195
02/09
W
DEC 6-0
C. Johnson
---
NSAA Class D District 3
Semis and WB5
195
02/09
L
F 3-4 3:22
C. Jensen
Howells-Dodge
NSAA Class D District 3
Quarters and WB3
195
02/02
L
F 4-1 4:12
H. Thonen
Conestoga
ECNC Conference
Round 6
195
02/02
W
F 2-0 1:31
A. Youngquist
Auburn
ECNC Conference
Round 5
195
02/02
L
F 13-5 4:53
S. Rother
Johnson County Central
ECNC Conference
Round 4
195
02/01
W
F 4-0 3:10
B. Siebolt
Tri County
ECNC Conference
Round 2
195
02/01
W
F 4-1 1:42
Z. Markey
---
Tri County @ Beatrice
Round 1
195
01/26
W
F 12-1 2:44
L. Torrez
Doniphan-Trumbull
Doniphan-Trumbull Invite
Round 6
195
01/26
W
F 2-0 1:10
J. Marshall
---
Doniphan-Trumbull Invite
Round 5
195
01/26
W
F 0-0 0:35
C. Johnson
---
Doniphan-Trumbull Invite
Round 4
195
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:59
D. Gamboa
Grand Island JV
Doniphan-Trumbull Invite
Round 3
195
01/26
W
DEC 7-4
D. Kaup
---
Central Valley Invite 2019
Round 6
195
01/25
W
F 3-0 2:03
C. Hurley
---
Central Valley Invite 2019
Round 5
195
01/25
L
F 4-3 3:25
C.
---
Central Valley Invite 2019
Round 4
195
01/25
W
F 4-0 5:07
C. Johnson
---
Central Valley Invite 2019
Round 2
195
01/04
W
F 2-0 0:44
Q. Neumeister
Weeping Water
Tri County Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
195
01/04
L
DEC 7-2
J. Shuck
---
Tri County Duals
Round 9 (10 Team)
220
01/04
L
F 7-2 3:48
M. Noel
Meridian
Tri County Duals
Round 8 (10 Team)
195
01/04
W
F 5-2 2:38
X. Starr
York JV`s
Tri County Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
220
01/04
W
F 2-0 0:28
A. Youngquist
Auburn
Tri County Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
220
01/04
L
DEC 5-3
A. Worthey
---
Tri County Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
220
12/21
L
TF 23-5 6:00
C. Gale
Plainview
Bob Arehart Wrestling Invitational
round 6
195
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:59
G. Lara
Dorchester
Bob Arehart Wrestling Invitational
Round 5
195
12/21
L
MD 14-6
N. Schultz
Aquinas Catholic
Bob Arehart Wrestling Invitational
Round 3
195
12/21
L
DEC 6-2
S. Rother
Johnson County Central
Bob Arehart Wrestling Invitational
Round 2
195
12/14
L
DEC 9-6
D. Dorn
Norris
Tri County @ Norris
Round 1
220
12/13
W
F 10-0 2:18
N. Sealock
Auburn
Auburn/Tri-County/Norris Triangular
Champ. Round 1
220
12/08
L
F 4-5 2:03
M. Jensen
Winside
2018 NBC Wrestling Invite
Round 5
195
12/08
W
F 3-7 3:39
N. Schultz
Aquinas Catholic
2018 NBC Wrestling Invite
Round 4
195
12/08
L
F 4-1 1:44
E. French
---
2018 NBC Wrestling Invite
Round 2
195
12/08
W
F 2-0 1:05
B. Gleason
Pierce
2018 NBC Wrestling Invite
Round 1
195
12/06
W
F 4-2 1:35
D. Hyson
Fairbury
Tri County Quad
Round 2 (4 Team)
195
12/06
L
F 5-6 5:56
C. McKibben
Waverly High School
Tri County Quad
Round 3 (4 Team)
195
11/29
W
F 2-0 0:26
K. Cooper
---
Freeman Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
195
11/29
W
F 2-0 0:35
M. Bryan-Aldrich
Palmyra
Freeman Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
195
11/29
W
F 2-0 0:35
T. Kvasnicka
Wilber-Clatonia
Freeman Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
195
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024