Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hayden Cregg
Results
College Results
Team Name
Davenport
Davenport University
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
F 2-0 2:45
Z. Revier
Williams Baptist
NAIA Midwest National Qualifier
Round 3
157
02/18
L
DEC 14-10
N. Hooper
Williams Baptist
NAIA Midwest National Qualifier
Round 2
157
02/18
W
F 2-0 1:24
M. Andrzejewski
Lourdes University
NAIA Midwest National Qualifier
Round 1
157
02/04
L
DEC 6-2
D. Dwyer
---
2017 Laker Classic
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
157
02/04
W
DEC 8-1
L. Finnel
University of Wisconsin WC
2017 Laker Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
157
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:39
T. Gower
Henry Ford College
2017 Laker Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
157
02/04
W
F 12-1 2:39
Z. Silguero
Grand Valley State University
2017 Laker Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
157
01/14
W
DEC 11-8
C. Guzior
Wabash College
Spartan Mat Classic
Placement Matches (32 Man)
157
01/14
W
TF 16-1 4:28
M. Gaines
Indiana Tech
Spartan Mat Classic
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
157
01/14
W
F 1-4 3:14
B. Hooff
---
Spartan Mat Classic
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
157
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:06
C. Norris
---
Spartan Mat Classic
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
157
01/14
L
DEC 5-1
C. Guzior
Wabash College
Spartan Mat Classic
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
157
01/14
W
TF 16-1 4:15
M. Andrzejewski
Lourdes University
Spartan Mat Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
157
01/14
W
F 7-3 4:29
N. Worden
Olivet
Spartan Mat Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
157
12/03
L
F 2-0 2:34
A. Wokasch
American University
Storm Open
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
157
12/03
L
F 2-0 2:48
K. Forsythe
Virginia Tech
Storm Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
157
12/03
W
DEC 10-6
L. Heslin
Baldwin Wallace University
Storm Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
157
11/20
L
DEC 7-3
S. Elwood
Notre Dame (Ohio)
Michigan State Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
157
11/20
L
TF 16-0 6:05
A. Shomers
Edinboro
Michigan State Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
157
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024