Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Drake Swarm
Results
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2014
2013
2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/24
L
TF 13-3 3:18
W. Mason
CWC
2014 ASICS University Nat - FS
128 man Consi Rd4, 64 man Consi Rd 3
57 KG
05/24
W
DEC 12-4
B. Carter
RTC/NYC
2014 ASICS University Nat - FS
128 man Consi Rd3, 64 man Consi Rd 2
57 KG
05/24
L
TF 11-0 2:02
C. Karns
North Carolina Regional Traini
2014 ASICS University Nat - FS
128 man R2, 64 man R1
57 KG
2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/26
L
TF 12-2 2:06
V. Pasone
AppStateRTC
2013 ASICS University Nationals - FS
128 man Consi Rd 7, 32 man Consi Rd3
55 kg
05/26
W
TF 11-0 1:03
J. Evans
Champions Wrestling Club
2013 ASICS University Nationals - FS
128 Cons R6, 64 Cons R5, 32 Cons R2, 16 Cons R1
55 kg
05/26
W
TF 10-0 2:56
C. Fox
Florida Jets
2013 ASICS University Nationals - FS
128 man Consi R 5, 64 man Cons R 4, 32 man Cons R1
55 kg
05/25
L
TF 10-0 1:27
T. Gilman
Hawkeye Wrestling Club
2013 ASICS University Nationals - FS
128 man Rd3, 64 man Rd 2, 32 man Rd 1
55 kg
04/20
W
F 0-0 1:43
G. Woodburn
Cowboy WC
2013 Junior Nationals - FILA - FS
7th place
55 KG / 121.25 lbs
04/20
L
DEC 4-6
J. Oftedahl
PINNacle
2013 Junior Nationals - FILA - FS
Rd 12 Cons 7 (Semi 1)
55 KG / 121.25 lbs
04/20
W
F 5-2 2:00
P. Petrov
Bison Legend Wrestling Club
2013 Junior Nationals - FILA - FS
Rd 11 Cons 6
55 KG / 121.25 lbs
04/20
L
F 0-0 1:06
D. Peters
Panther Wrestling Club
2013 Junior Nationals - FILA - FS
Rd 4 Quarters
55 KG / 121.25 lbs
04/20
W
DEC 1-1
J. Wigger
Citadel Old Timer`s Club Inc
2013 Junior Nationals - FILA - FS
Rd 3 Champs
55 KG / 121.25 lbs
04/19
L
DEC 2-1
J. Oftedahl
---
2013 Junior Nationals - FILA - GR
Rd 8 (Cons 4)
55 KG
04/19
W
DEC 2-0
C. Howell
LINDEN WOOD BELLILLE
2013 Junior Nationals - FILA - GR
Rd 7 (Cons 3)
55 KG
04/19
L
F 0-0 0:31
J. Wigger
Citadel Old Timer`s Club Inc
2013 Junior Nationals - FILA - GR
Rd 2 Champs
55 KG
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021