Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hayden Harris
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Tahlequah
Tahlequah Senior Hs
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
W
F 5-4 3:20
C. Hall
---
OSSAA 5A East Regional
5th Place
126
02/18
L
DEC 10-9
C. Henson
Collinsville
OSSAA 5A East Regional
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
02/18
W
DEC 5-4
C. Harris
Claremore
OSSAA 5A East Regional
3rd WB
126
02/17
L
DEC 9-2
A. Sherrer
---
OSSAA 5A East Regional
Quarters
126
01/28
L
MD 9-1
B. Elrod
---
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
126
01/28
W
FOR 0-0
L. Boatman
---
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Round 4 (16 Man)
126
01/27
L
DEC 4-2
M. Harjo
Sapulpa
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Round 3 (16 Man)
126
01/27
W
DEC 4-0
Z. Phares
Broken Arrow
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Round 2 (16 Man)
126
01/27
W
DEC 9-4
R. Weis
Jenks B
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
01/14
L
DEC 5-1
V. Eremita
---
Catoosa Port City Classic
Placement (20 Man)
126
01/14
W
DEC 9-3
G. Edwards
---
Catoosa Port City Classic
Semis & WB (20 Man)
126
01/14
W
DEC 9-3
J. Bruns
Newcastle
Catoosa Port City Classic
Quarterfinals (20 Man)
126
01/14
W
F 5-0 1:14
B. Wright
---
Catoosa Port City Classic
Champ. Round 1 (20 Man)
126
01/13
W
DEC 4-2
R. Beasley
Jay
Catoosa Port City Classic
Round 3 (20 Man)
126
01/13
W
FOR 0-0
J. Jenkins
Thomas Edison
Catoosa Port City Classic
Round 2 (20 Man)
126
01/13
W
F 8-1 3:41
D. Kelso
Mannford
Catoosa Port City Classic
Round 1 (20 Man)
126
12/16
W
F 9-4 4:00
H. Bethel
Bristow
Bristow Dual Team Tournament
Round 3 (12 Team)
126
12/16
W
DEC 7-2
M. Harjo
Sapulpa
Bristow Dual Team Tournament
Round 5 (12 Team)
126
12/16
W
F 5-0 1:31
b. wright
Owasso
Bristow Dual Team Tournament
Round 1 (12 Team)
126
12/16
W
F 7-1 1:29
H. Schwegman
Chanute High School
Bristow Dual Team Tournament
Round 2 (12 Team)
126
12/11
W
DEC 8-1
B. Briggs
Oologah
Chuck West Invitational
Placement Matches
132
12/10
L
MD 11-0
B. Simpson
Cushing
Chuck West Invitational
Round 8 - Cons 6
132
12/10
W
F 7-0 3:50
G. Honeycutt
Grove
Chuck West Invitational
Round 7 - Cons 5
132
12/10
W
F 2-1 2:53
M. BYNUM
Inola
Chuck West Invitational
Round 6 - Cons 4
132
12/10
W
F 5-0 3:42
D. Allen
Westside HS Houston, Tx
Chuck West Invitational
Round 5 - Cons 3
132
12/10
W
F 11-0 3:26
M. Morrow
Perkins-Tryon
Chuck West Invitational
Round 4 - Cons 2
132
12/09
L
F 17-10 5:50
B. Simpson
Cushing
Chuck West Invitational
Round 2 - Champ
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024