Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
tyler coleman
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
L
DEC 12-10
E. Grant
Tahlequah Senior Hs
Tahlequah Senior Hs @ Muskogee
Round 1
145
01/30
L
DEC 1-0
L. Samuels
Glenpool
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
01/30
L
DEC 1-0
E. Norton
---
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Round 4 (16 Man)
138
01/29
L
F 0-0 3:39
E. Kemble
Ponca City Senior
Muskogee @ Ponca City Senior
Round 1
138
01/29
L
F 7-0 2:50
B. Burcham
Coweta
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Round 3 (16 Man)
138
01/29
W
TF 16-1 2:32
D. Strickland
Union
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Round 2 (16 Man)
138
01/29
W
F 4-1 2:22
C. Robertson
---
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
01/27
L
F 0-0
E. Norton
---
Charles Page @ Muskogee
Round 1
138
01/19
L
F 0-0
Z. Blankenship
---
Muskogee @ Bixby
Round 1
138
01/09
L
DEC 11-4
B. Goucher
Yukon
Larry Wilkey Invitational
3rd Wrestleback (32 Man)
145
01/09
W
DEC 4-3
J. Lohman
Union
Larry Wilkey Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
145
01/08
L
F 4-0 1:43
K. Shultz
Claremore
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
145
01/08
W
MD 12-2
K. Warren
Jay
Muskogee @ Jay
Round 1
145
12/16
W
DEC 6-4
G. Spencer
McAlester
Muskogee @ McAlester
Round 1
152
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
W
MD 12-4
D. Gibson
Maxwell
2020 NSAA State Championships
3rd and 5th Place
D160
02/22
L
DEC 3-1
J. Parsons
High Plains Community
2020 NSAA State Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
D160
02/22
W
DEC 12-7
L. Belina
Howells-Dodge
2020 NSAA State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
D160
02/21
W
DEC 8-2
K. Neal
Mullen
2020 NSAA State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
D160
02/21
L
DEC 4-3
J. Fuelner
---
2020 NSAA State Championships
Quarterfinals
D160
02/20
W
MD 10-1
T. Rodewald
Centennial
2020 NSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
D160
02/15
L
DEC 12-6
R. Zutavern
---
NSAA Class D District 4
Placements
160
02/15
W
DEC 4-1
H. Olds
Minatare
NSAA Class D District 4
Semis and WB5
160
02/15
W
F 9-2 1:29
T. Kirch
Garden County
NSAA Class D District 4
Quarters and WB3
160
02/06
W
DEC 5-2
C. Halverson
Gordon/Rushville
WTC-SPVA Conference 2020
Placement Matches (16 Man)
160
02/06
W
F 8-2 3:21
C. Knutson
Mitchell
WTC-SPVA Conference 2020
Semis & Con Rnd
160
02/01
W
F 4-0 2:39
A. McCumbers
Sioux Co.
Mitchell Invite 2020
Finals
160
02/01
W
F 4-1 1:12
C. Knutson
Mitchell
Mitchell Invite 2020
Round 3
160
01/24
W
DEC 5-1
A. Garro
Kelly Walsh
2020 Chadron Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
160
01/24
L
DEC 7-6 SV
J. Wid
---
2020 Chadron Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
160
01/24
W
MD 15-6
K. Caldwell
Mead
2020 Chadron Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
160
01/24
L
F 8-5 4:21
K. Waggener
Chadron
2020 Chadron Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
160
01/24
L
F 2-0 0:39
D. Hayden
Campbell County
2020 Chadron Duals
Placement
160
01/19
W
DEC 6-5 TB1
C. Arehart
Ansley Litchfield
Knights Invitational 2020
Finals
160
01/18
W
F 5-0 3:29
A. McCumbers
Sioux County
Knights Invitational 2020
Cons Semis
160
01/18
L
F 7-2 5:48
R. Zutavern
---
Knights Invitational 2020
Round 3
160
01/18
W
F 4-1 3:06
P. Smith
North Central
Knights Invitational 2020
Quarters
160
01/18
W
F 13-2 4:30
G. Schneider
---
Knights Invitational 2020
Round 1 (16 Man)
160
01/17
L
F 2-0 0:57
T. Shayden
Ponca City Senior
Sand Springs High / Bobby Lyons 2020
Conso Rd. 1 (16-man) & Conso 3rd Rd (32-man)
145
01/17
L
F 2-1 2:28
M. Foster
Union
Sand Springs High / Bobby Lyons 2020
1st Round (16-man) & 2nd round (32-man)
145
01/11
W
MD 14-6
K. Shuler
Hitchcock County
Garden County Invite
Placement Matches (8 Man)
160
01/11
W
F 6-1 2:02
E. Carl
Wauneta-Palisade
Garden County Invite
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
160
01/11
L
F 2-0 3:31
J. Wid
---
Garden County Invite
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
160
01/11
W
F 9-2 2:14
N. Vasquez
Holyoke
Garden County Invite
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
160
12/22
W
DEC 7-3
H. Skalsky
---
Bridgeport-Sidney Invite 2019
Placement Matches (16 Man)
160
12/21
L
F 5-0 1:07
J. Awiszus
Gering
Bridgeport-Sidney Invite 2019
Semis 3rd WB 8 man place
160
12/21
W
TF 17-1 3:30
T. Skiles
Ogallala
Bridgeport-Sidney Invite 2019
Qtrs & 1st WB
160
12/21
W
MD 13-3
I. Lawrence
Cheyenne East JV
Bridgeport-Sidney Invite 2019
Round 1
160
12/19
L
DEC 5-2
C. Halverson
Gordon-Rushville
Bridgeport Triangular
Round 3 (3 Team)
160
12/07
W
DEC 8-2
G. Rohloff
---
Custer Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
170
12/07
W
F 4-0 0:55
L. Melanson
Belle Fourche
Custer Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
12/07
L
F 4-1 3:28
M. Grace
---
Custer Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
170
12/07
W
F 9-1 2:41
J. Alexander
---
Custer Invitational
Round 2
170
12/06
W
F 2-0 0:55
D. Miller
Rapid City Central
Custer Invitational
round 1
170
11/09
L
F 0-1 3:00
L. Chaffin
Tahlequah
Joe Zamora/Skyler Holman BA Open
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
155A
11/09
W
F 2-0 0:23
R. Ledbetter
Cascia Hall
Joe Zamora/Skyler Holman BA Open
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
155A
11/09
W
DEC 4-0
A. Nichols
Pryor
Joe Zamora/Skyler Holman BA Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
155A
11/09
W
F 2-2 0:39
K. Smith
Union
Joe Zamora/Skyler Holman BA Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
155A
11/09
L
DEC 2-0
K. Lund
---
Joe Zamora/Skyler Holman BA Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
155A
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024