Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Coy Fleming
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2015-2016
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
L
F 4-0 2:11
C. Heck
Gordon-Rushville
WTC/SPVA/MAC/PAC 2024
R3
175
02/01
L
F 6-2 1:29
K. Houchin
Bayard
WTC/SPVA/MAC/PAC 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
01/13
L
F 6-1 2:31
T. McCrumb
Wauneta-Palisade
Chase County Invitational 2024
Round 3
175
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:54
D. Bruce
Perkins County
Chase County Invitational 2024
Round 2
175
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:32
K. Shuler
Hitchcock County
Chase County Invitational 2024
Round 1
175
01/06
L
DEC 5-1
R. Norman
Bridgeport
Garden Co. Invite 2024
Round 4
175
01/06
W
F 4-0 1:25
C. Leithead
Bridgeport
Garden Co. Invite 2024
Round 3
175
01/06
L
F 2-0 2:54
P. Schwanebeck
Perkins County
Garden Co. Invite 2024
Round2
175
12/10
W
F 5-0 0:56
C. Lodges
Little Wound
Gordon-Rushville Invite 2023
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
175
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:51
C. Heck
Gordon-Rushville
Gordon-Rushville Invite 2023
Semis WB
175
12/09
W
F 3-2 1:49
J. Andrews
Little Wound
Gordon-Rushville Invite 2023
16 Cons
175
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:29
M. Moomey
Alliance
Gordon-Rushville Invite 2023
Round 1
175
12/02
L
F 0-0
T. McCrumb
Wauneta-Palisade
Mullen Bronco Invite
Round 3
175
12/02
W
F 0-2 3:47
W. Dillon
North Central
Mullen Bronco Invite
Round 2
175
12/02
L
DEC 6-4
J. Forsen
Mullen
Mullen Bronco Invite
Round1
175
12/01
L
F 7-0 2:25
T. O`Neil
Chase County
Garden County Triangular
Round 2 (3 Team)
175
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:36
G. Roberson
Garden County
Garden County Triangular
Round 3 (3 Team)
175
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/19
L
DEC 6-2
D. Gomez
Gering Wrestling Club
NEUSA State - 2016
Round 3
65
03/19
W
TF 15-0 2:58
C. Kaiser
Waverly Wrestling Club
NEUSA State - 2016
Round 2
65
03/19
L
DEC 6-3
R. Mesenbrink
Westside Wrestling Club
NEUSA State - 2016
Round 1 (32 Man)
65
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021