Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caleb Davis
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 6-0 1:50
A. Mota
Widefield
CHSAA Region 4A-Region 4
3rd and 5th Place Matches
106
02/10
L
F 0-0 0:38
J. Parker
Windsor
CHSAA Region 4A-Region 4
Consi Semis
106
02/10
W
DEC 14-8
M. Pecherzewski
Niwot
CHSAA Region 4A-Region 4
Semis and WB3
106
02/10
W
DEC 7-5
J. Ortivez
Wheat Ridge
CHSAA Region 4A-Region 4
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
02/09
W
F 7-2 1:52
R. Wharton
Pine Creek
CHSAA Region 4A-Region 4
Quarterfinals and WB1
106
02/09
L
F 4-0 1:39
A. Mota
Widefield
CHSAA Region 4A-Region 4
Round 1
106
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:58
A. Mota
---
CSML League Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
106
02/03
W
F 11-2 1:56
I. Rohane
Sierra
CSML League Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
106
02/03
L
TF 17-2 3:02
B. Johnston
Classical Academy
CSML League Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
106
02/03
L
F 11-0 5:04
M. Maldonado
Rocky Ford
Rocky Ford @ Mesa Ridge
Round 1
106
02/02
L
F 17-8 5:46
C. Johnson
---
Mesa Ridge @ Cheyenne Mountain
Round 1
106
01/27
W
MD 16-5
A. Kelly
Pueblo West
2018 Pueblo County JV Tournament
Round 6
106
01/27
W
F 0-0 2:30
A. Diaz
Mesa Ridge
2018 Pueblo County JV Tournament
Round 5
106
01/27
L
DEC 9-3
D. Duran
Rocky Ford
2018 Pueblo County JV Tournament
Round 4
106
01/27
W
F 0-0 1:44
C. Kinnaird
Pine Creek
2018 Pueblo County JV Tournament
Round 2
106
01/12
W
F 10-6 3:53
R. Webb
Doherty
Doherty @ Mesa Ridge
Round 1
106
01/06
W
F 8-0 3:36
C. Kinnaird
Pine Creek
Southern Colorado JV Metro
1st Place
98 lbs
01/06
W
F 4-0 1:07
R. Wharton
Pine Creek
Southern Colorado JV Metro
Semi-Finals
98 lbs
01/06
W
F 9-2 1:36
L. Hightchew
---
Southern Colorado JV Metro
Quarters & Cons Rd 3
98 lbs
01/06
W
F 7-0 2:43
D. King
Discovery Canyon
Southern Colorado JV Metro
Champ Rd 2 & Cons Rd 1
98 lbs
12/08
L
F 0-0 3:52
M. Martinez
---
Pueblo South @ Mesa Ridge
Round 1
106
11/30
L
F 8-0 1:46
J. Gonzales
Pueblo Centennial
Mesa Ridge @ Pueblo Centennial
Round 1
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024