Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jordan Harris
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Dinwiddie
Horizon
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 7-1 4:38
M. Geri
Pine Creek
CHSAA 5A Region 4
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
215
02/09
L
F 4-3 2:26
L. Kalsbeck
Columbine
CHSAA 5A Region 4
Round 1
215
01/27
W
F 2-2 1:22
J. Sanchez
Fort Collins
2024 Front Range League Tournament
Championship Matches
215
01/27
W
F 6-2 0:54
K. Robinson
Brighton
2024 Front Range League Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
215
01/27
W
DEC 8-6 SV
C. Garcia
Poudre
2024 Front Range League Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
215
01/27
L
DEC 5-0
J. Sanchez
Fort Collins
2024 Front Range League Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
215
01/21
L
F 0-0 0:51
M. Sacra
Madison County
Billy Wensel Memorial
Round 1
215
01/21
L
F 0-0 0:18
T. Khalilov
Albemarle
Billy Wensel Memorial
Round 1
215
01/21
W
F 0-0 1:15
A. Archer
---
Billy Wensel Memorial
Round 1
215
01/18
L
F 2-0 1:48
D. Epps
Armstrong
Tri @ Dinwiddie
Round 1
285
01/13
L
TF 19-3 4:25
G. Robinson
Denver East
2024 Arvada West Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
215
01/13
W
F 2-2 1:31
E. Alumbaugh
Douglas County
2024 Arvada West Invitational
Rd 2 QF & WB
215
01/13
L
MD 14-2
J. Sanchez
Fort Collins
2024 Arvada West Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
215
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:48
A. Moore
Holy Family
2024 Gary Daum Classic
Placement Matches (16 Man)
215
01/06
W
F 2-2 1:37
T. Moore
Berthoud
2024 Gary Daum Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
215
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:06
C. Harmon
Roosevelt
2024 Gary Daum Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
215
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:39
C. James
Thompson Valley
2024 Gary Daum Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
215
12/15
W
F 2-0 1:28
V. Hochhalter
Timnath High School
9th Annual Keith Kilker Invitiational
Round 5 (10 Team)
215
12/15
W
F 2-0 0:31
D. Frohling
Loveland
9th Annual Keith Kilker Invitiational
Round 3 (10 Team)
215
12/15
W
F 2-0 1:41
A. Allee
Witzel`s Winners
9th Annual Keith Kilker Invitiational
Finals (2 Team)
215
12/15
W
F 4-3 1:53
S. Salgado
Estes Park
9th Annual Keith Kilker Invitiational
Round 6 (10 Team)
215
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
TF 18-1 3:33
I. Moore-Ferguson
Heritage
CHSAA State Championships
1st WB (16 Man)
215-5A
02/17
L
Replay
DEC 4-3
E. Stevens
Northglenn
CHSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
215-5A
02/11
W
DEC 7-3
A. Vincent
Mountain Vista
CHSAA 5A Region 3
3rd and 5th Place Matches
215
02/11
W
F 3-0 2:11
M. Nesbitt
Grandview
CHSAA 5A Region 3
Consi Semis
215
02/11
L
MD 13-3
E. Stevens
Northglenn
CHSAA 5A Region 3
Semis and WB3
215
02/11
W
F 3-1 5:12
A. Vincent
Mountain Vista
CHSAA 5A Region 3
Quarterfinals and WB1
215
01/22
L
F 0-0 1:11
J. Bland
Cosby
Quad @ Cosby
Round 1
285
01/14
W
F 6-6 2:06
D. Vallejos
Northridge
Golden Eagle Invitational
Placement (12 Man)
215
01/14
W
F 2-2 0:39
T. May
Silver Creek
Golden Eagle Invitational
Semis & WB (12 Man)
215
01/14
L
F 15-3 2:13
O. Valdez
Vista Peak
Golden Eagle Invitational
Semis & WB (12 Man)
215
01/14
W
F 4-1 2:23
M. Ray
Monarch
Golden Eagle Invitational
Quarters (12 Man)
215
12/16
L
Replay
F 5-2 4:11
D. Ward
Cheyenne East
2022 Jimmy John`s NCCT
Rd 3 Champ/Rd 2 Consi
215
12/16
L
Replay
F 8-2 5:43
R. Castillo
Greeley West
2022 Jimmy John`s NCCT
Rd 1 Champ
215
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024