Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mason Lucas
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:46
D. Merrell
Carl Junction
Pacific Invitational
3rd Place Matches
157
01/21
L
F 4-0 0:43
C. Olszowka
Washington
Pacific Invitational
Round 5
157
01/21
W
F 2-2 1:25
J. Little
Liberty (Wentzville)
Pacific Invitational
Round 4
157
01/21
L
F 4-0 1:39
D. Merrell
Carl Junction
Pacific Invitational
Round 2
157
01/20
L
F 4-3 4:34
C. Busch
Windsor (Imperial)
Pacific/Windsor/Priory/Orchard Farms
Round 1
157
01/20
W
F 8-1 4:50
A. Nania
Priory
Pacific/Windsor/Priory/Orchard Farms
Round 1
157
01/18
W
MD 11-1
M. Alvarado
Union
Union @ Pacific
Round 1
157
01/14
L
F 0-0 4:02
A. Deblasi
Parkway West
141 Rumble
Round V
157
01/14
W
F 0-0 0:28
J. Quezada
Parkway South
141 Rumble
Round IV
157
01/14
L
F 0-0 1:23
C. Olszowka
Washington
141 Rumble
Round II
157
01/14
W
F 0-0 0:55
K. Smith
Northwest
141 Rumble
Round I
157
01/11
W
F 5-0 1:33
J. Hoak
St. James
2023 Four Rivers Conference - Boys
finals
165
01/11
L
F 4-2 3:11
T. Ladymon
Union
2023 Four Rivers Conference - Boys
Round 4 (6 Man)
165
01/10
W
MD 21-12
W. Schmuke
Sullivan
2023 Four Rivers Conference - Boys
round 3
165
01/10
W
F 2-0 1:18
G. Hunter
Owensville
2023 Four Rivers Conference - Boys
Round 2 (6 Man)
165
01/10
L
DEC 10-3
C. Sikes
St. Clair
2023 Four Rivers Conference - Boys
round 1
165
12/29
L
DEC 4-0
E. Jenkins
Capital City
Hillsboro `Don Fuhrmann` Duals
Placement
157
12/29
W
F 4-0 2:00
N. Clarkson
St. Francis Borgia
Hillsboro `Don Fuhrmann` Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
157
12/29
L
DEC 9-6
N. Hibbard
Kirkwood
Hillsboro `Don Fuhrmann` Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
157
12/29
W
F 7-0 2:18
T. Webb
St. Charles West
Hillsboro `Don Fuhrmann` Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
157
12/29
W
TF 16-0 2:28
Q. Grubb
Mexico
Hillsboro `Don Fuhrmann` Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
157
12/17
W
F 7-0 2:52
A. Neal
Camdenton
Harrisonville Christmas Tournament
Place matches
157
12/17
L
F 5-2 2:56
T. Nye
Carthage
Harrisonville Christmas Tournament
semis
157
12/17
L
F 2-0 1:40
D. Paige
Van Horn
Harrisonville Christmas Tournament
1/4s
157
12/17
L
F 10-0 5:00
C. Gilbert
Marlow
Harrisonville Christmas Tournament
Rd5
157
12/17
W
DEC 4-0
G. Snodgrass
Benton
Harrisonville Christmas Tournament
Rd3
157
12/16
W
TF 16-0 3:47
H. Gilpin
Warrensburg
Harrisonville Christmas Tournament
Rd1
157
12/10
L
F 9-0 4:57
T. Nye
Carthage
Ed Felker American Family Ins. Scramble
Round 1 (10 Man)
157
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/04
W
F 12-6 4:00
P. Elliot
Hannibal
2021 Ft. Zumwalt North Tournament
Finals
145
12/04
W
F 2-0 0:43
A. Douglass
Sikeston
2021 Ft. Zumwalt North Tournament
Round 4
145
12/04
W
F 9-0 3:01
H. Garrett
Union
2021 Ft. Zumwalt North Tournament
Round 3
145
12/04
L
DEC 6-2
M. Gyuriseck
Lindbergh
2021 Ft. Zumwalt North Tournament
Round 1
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024