May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bradley Alarid
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Steel City Reloaded Wrestling
Steel City Reloaded Wrestling Club
Team County
Team Mesa
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
W
F 2-0 0:40
R. Andrada
Heaton Middle School
Pueblo City/County Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
77
02/23
W
F 7-0 1:25
B. Roberts
ECMS
Pueblo City/County Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
77
02/06
W
F 0-0
K. Delarosa
Valley Elite Wrestling
P2P - SOCO Show
Round 5 (6 Man)
70-78
02/06
W
DEC 0-0
C. Sanchez
Widefield Wrestling Club
P2P - SOCO Show
Round 4 (6 Man)
70-78
02/06
W
F 0-0
R. Madril
Duran Wrestling Club
P2P - SOCO Show
Round 3 (6 Man)
70-78
02/06
W
F 0-0
R. Robinson
Pueblo County Wrestling Club
P2P - SOCO Show
Round 1 (6 Man)
70-78
02/03
W
F 5-0 2:45
T. Harbert
Team County
Colt Middle School Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man) (8 Man)
77
02/02
W
F 14-2 1:50
A. Casados
Pueblo Academy of Arts
Colt Middle School Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man) Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
77
01/14
W
DEC 4-1
A. Maltezo
Canon City Wrestling Club
2024 South League Regional -P2P
Placement Matches (8 Man)
70
01/14
W
TF 16-1 3:00
R. Madril
Duran Wrestling Club
2024 South League Regional -P2P
Semis & WB (8 Man)
70
01/14
W
TF 15-0 1:51
G. Miller
Team Taneisha Wrestling Club
2024 South League Regional -P2P
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
70
01/13
W
F 10-1 1:58
G. Miller
Team West 1
Centennial Middle School Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
68-70
01/12
W
F 10-0 1:30
R. Andrada
Heaton Middle School
Centennial Middle School Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
68-70
12/09
W
DEF 0-0
C. Johnson
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
finals
71
12/09
W
Replay
F 2-0 2:00
B. Foster
Gold Rush Wrestling
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
71
12/09
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:27
G. Flowers
Wrecking Crew Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
71
12/03
W
F 7-0 2:04
B. Romero
Colorado Regulators
The Warrior
Placement Round
70
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:10
R. Madril
Duran Elite
The Warrior
Round 3.5
70
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:36
T. Stokes
Skyview Middle School
The Warrior
Round 2
70
12/02
W
DEC 0-0
L. Chavez
Valley Elite Wrestling
P2P - Mojo Mashup - DGC
Round 5 (6 Man)
70-76
12/02
L
DEC 0-0
N. Yakich
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
P2P - Mojo Mashup - DGC
Round 3 (6 Man)
70-76
12/02
W
DEC 0-0
L. Skadberg
Valley Elite Wrestling
P2P - Mojo Mashup - DGC
Round 1 (6 Man)
70-76
12/02
W
DEC 0-0
S. Valdez
Betterman Elite Wrestling
P2P - Mojo Mashup - DGC
Round 2 (6 Man)
70-76
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
E. Harris
Elevate Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
3rd -7th Place Matches
70
10/29
L
Replay
MD 13-1
A. Taussig
Greater Heights Wrestling
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R11 - Cons Semis
70
10/29
L
Replay
F 5-0 3:55
C. Ramp
Backyard Brawlers Midwest
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R 10.1 Semifinals
70
10/28
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:30
H. Utesch
Iowa
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.1 Qtr
70
10/28
W
Replay
MD 8-0
B. Schroeder
MN Elite Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
70
10/28
W
Replay
MD 11-0
C. Frease
Lake Highlands Club Wrestling
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R4 - Champ & WB (128, 64, & 32)
70
10/19
L
DEC 0-0
L. Skadberg
Valley Elite Wrestling
P2P - Icebreaker PC
Round 4 (6 Man)
72-78
10/19
W
F 0-0
L. Chavez
Valley Elite Wrestling
P2P - Icebreaker PC
Round 5 (6 Man)
72-78
10/19
L
DEC 0-0
N. Yakich
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
P2P - Icebreaker PC
Round 3 (6 Man)
72-78
10/19
L
DEC 0-0
B. Johnson
Pikes Peak Warriors Wrestling
P2P - Icebreaker PC
Round 1 (6 Man)
72-78
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020