Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Terrance Annogiyak
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Team Name
Seward
Seward
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/08
L
DEC 13-12
G. Kalugin
---
ASAA/FNBA 2012 123A Wrstlg State Chmpnsp
Round 6
113
12/08
W
F 18-5 4:42
F. Coolidge
Mt. Edgecumbe
ASAA/FNBA 2012 123A Wrstlg State Chmpnsp
Round 5
113
12/07
L
MD 12-4
B. Reich
Kotzebue
ASAA/FNBA 2012 123A Wrstlg State Chmpnsp
Round 2
113
12/07
W
F 2-0 1:36
A. Cano
Wrangell Wolves
ASAA/FNBA 2012 123A Wrstlg State Chmpnsp
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
12/01
L
DEC 10-8 SV
A. Craig
Skyview
ASAA Reg III Kachemak Conf Wrstlg Chmpns
Round 9
113
12/01
W
DEC 10-8
G. Kalugin
---
ASAA Reg III Kachemak Conf Wrstlg Chmpns
Round 5
113
11/30
W
F 2-0 1:24
T. Mumford
Grace Christian School
ASAA Reg III Kachemak Conf Wrstlg Chmpns
Round 2
113
11/30
W
F 9-0 2:42
E. Zamudio
Cordova
ASAA Reg III Kachemak Conf Wrstlg Chmpns
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
11/16
L
DEC 6-4
J. Sanders
Palmer
Lancer Smith
3rd WB (32 man)ID #`s 45-48
113
11/16
W
TF 18-2 5:00
C. Wareham
Lathrop
Lancer Smith
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
113
11/16
L
DEC 6-4
T. Norris
Valdez
Lancer Smith
Round 1 (32 Man)
113
11/09
L
DEC 6-0
J. Nero
Colony V
2012 Peninsula Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
113
11/09
L
MD 11-3
B. Reich
Kotzebue
2012 Peninsula Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
113
10/26
L
MD 11-2
K. Dunlap
Eielson High School
Seward @ Eielson High School
Round 1
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024