Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Briella Portrey
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Big Cat Wrestling Club
Mead
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/05
W
DEF 0-0
P. Bennett
Team Newport Tornadoes Wrestling Club
WSWA Greco State Championship
Round 7
93
05/05
W
F 9-4 3:16
A. Lensegrav
Askeo International Mat Club
WSWA Greco State Championship
Round 6
93
05/05
W
F 4-0 0:45
E. Mertel
Ravens Wrestling
WSWA Greco State Championship
Round 4
93
05/05
W
TF 8-0 0:37
O. Eakin
Ilwaco Youth Wrestling
WSWA Greco State Championship
Round 2
93
04/06
W
F 2-4 1:05
K. Rodriguez
Victory Wrestling-Central WA
WSWA Women`s Columbia Cup FR
Round 4
97
04/06
W
F 5-0 1:30
A. Soto
Tri-Town Bullyz Wrestling
WSWA Women`s Columbia Cup FK
Round 2
90-97
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/08
W
F 7-0 2:32
Z. Cantu
Granger Pit Pups
Jason Crawford
Placement Matches (8 Man)
80-88
04/08
W
F 4-0 1:59
Z. Espinoza
Mabton
Jason Crawford
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
80-88
04/08
W
F 7-0 0:44
L. Mertens
WAITSBURG
Jason Crawford
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
80-88
11/20
L
Replay
F 6-0 2:13
J. Hopkins
Priest River Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
3rd places
78
11/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:30
N. Sanchez
Cowboy Mat Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 5 (5 Man)
80
11/20
W
Replay
MD 13-4
J. Seymour
Cowboy Mat Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
consi semis
78
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
A. Neufeld
Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 4 (5 Man)
80
11/19
L
Replay
DEC 5-0
J. Lynch
Punisher Wrestling Company
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
semis and last consi
78
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 14-9
S. Tudor
Oregon
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Quarters
78
11/19
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:27
A. Young
Cabinet Mountain Elite Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 2 (5 Man)
80
11/19
W
Replay
F 8-1 2:43
K. Watt
North Montana Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 1 (16 Man)
78
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
J. Imke
FordDynastyWrestlingClub
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 1 (5 Man)
80
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020