Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jordan Caballero
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Aurora
Aurora University
Aurora Universtiy
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/11
L
TF 16-0 3:00
D. Rogers
Carthage College
North Central Men`s Invitational
Round 3 (2nd WBs (32 Man ONLY))
174
12/11
L
F 2-0 0:47
N. Paar
Wisconsin-La Crosse
North Central Men`s Invitational
Round 2 (Round of 16-ALL & 1st Rd WBs (32 man))
174
12/11
W
DEC 7-3
W. Jackman
Augustana College
North Central Men`s Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man) ONLY
174
12/04
L
DEC 8-1
K. Gilbert
Carthage College
MSOE Invite
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
174
12/04
L
F 4-0 1:09
E. Lawrence
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
MSOE Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
174
12/03
W
F 2-0 2:12
S. Earnest
Carthage College
Carthage College @ Aurora Universtiy
Round 1
184
12/03
L
TF 16-0
C. Owens
---
Aurora Universtiy @ Millikin
Round 1
184
11/20
L
F 2-0 0:30
D. Emch
Cleary
Albion College Men`s Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
174
11/20
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:28
j. rallo
Alderson Broaddus
Albion College Men`s Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
174
11/20
W
Replay
DEC 5-3
G. Thomas
Otterbein
Albion College Men`s Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
174
11/13
L
F 0-0 1:22
J. Weigel
---
Millikin Open
Round 4
174
11/13
L
TF 16-1 2:56
D. Glaster
Millikin University
Millikin Open
Round 3
174
11/06
L
F 5-6 6:38
S. Rankin
Defiance
Adrian Invite
Rnd3
174
11/06
L
TF 15-0 3:07
E. Gross
Wabash
Adrian Invite
Rnd 1
174
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020