Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aidan Carey
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/11
L
DEC 9-5
H. Roloff
New London
Weyauwega Fremont Duals
Round 1
190
12/09
L
DEC 6-4
T. Alix
Weyauwega-Fremont
Weyauwega Fremont Duals
Round 1
190
12/09
L
F 4-0 2:24
C. Lueck
Stratford
Weyauwega Fremont Duals
Round 1
190
12/06
W
TF 17-0
A. Thompson
Oshkosh North
Neenah Tri
Round 1
190
12/06
L
DEC 4-0
A. Needham
Hortonville
Neenah Tri
Round 1
190
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
MD 13-3
M. Childers
Kenosha Bradford
Highlander Varsity Invitational
Placement Matches - All brackets
170
01/21
W
F 6-0 1:23
W. Moxom
Whitefish Bay
Highlander Varsity Invitational
Round 5 ex-Semis - All brackets
170
01/21
W
F 5-0 3:52
B. Kalawa
Catholic Memorial
Highlander Varsity Invitational
Round 4 - All brackets
170
01/21
L
F 4-0 1:32
B. Grisar
Waukesha West
Highlander Varsity Invitational
Round 3 - All brackets
170
01/20
W
MD 14-2
W. Winkler
Oak Creek
Highlander Varsity Invitational
Round 2 - All brackets
170
01/13
W
MD 10-2
L. Sabel
Fond du Lac
FVA Double Duals
Round 1
170
01/13
W
DEC 5-2
B. Klauer
Oshkosh North
FVA Double Duals
Round 1
182
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
W
MD 13-0
J. Ripperger
Kettle Moraine
Highlander Varsity Invitational
Placement Matches - All brackets
160
01/22
W
DEC 7-1
E. Flanagan
Catholic Memorial
Highlander Varsity Invitational
Round 5 ex-Semis - All brackets
160
01/21
L
DEC 13-8
R. Morgan
Muskego
Highlander Varsity Invitational
Round 2 - All brackets
160
01/21
L
F 12-1 3:07
C. Willis
Union Grove
Highlander Varsity Invitational
Round 1 - 24 Man and RR
160
01/08
L
DEC 8-2
J. Fronczak
Oshkosh West
The Duffy
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
160
01/07
L
DEC 11-7
J. Moyer
Homestead
The Duffy
Round 1 (16 Man)
160
12/29
L
DEC 8-3
E. Anglemyer
Amherst
2021 Lourdes OTW Wrestling Classic
Round 5
160
12/29
W
DEC 4-3
I. Peters
Brookfield Central
2021 Lourdes OTW Wrestling Classic
Round 4
160
12/29
W
DEC 10-8 SV
T. Rosenthal
Omro
2021 Lourdes OTW Wrestling Classic
Round 3
160
12/29
L
TF 15-0 4:10
T. Vandenbush
Random Lake
2021 Lourdes OTW Wrestling Classic
Round 2
160
12/29
W
DEC 5-4
T. Wasmund
Hortonville
2021 Lourdes OTW Wrestling Classic
Round 1
160
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024