May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Robert Miller
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2015-2016
2014-2015
Team Name
Braidwood (Reed-Custer)
Braidwood Reed Custer
Heritage
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
L
F 0-0 3:44
S. Hill
Chicago (Uplift)
IHSA 1A Sectional @ Plano
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
02/13
W
MD 15-2
J. Padilla
Melrose Park (Walther Christian)
IHSA 1A Sectional @ Plano
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
02/13
L
F 0-0 1:55
J. Hiles
Coal City
IHSA 1A Sectional @ Plano
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
02/06
L
DEC 16-12
T. Herron
Chicago (Phillips)
IHSA 1A Regional @ Coal City
Placement Matches
120
02/06
W
F 0-0 0:59
C. Duyne
Wilmington
IHSA 1A Regional @ Coal City
Consi Semis
120
02/06
W
F 0-0 1:15
T. Tellis
Chicago (team Englewood)
IHSA 1A Regional @ Coal City
Semis and WB2
120
02/06
L
TF 16-0 4:00
J. Hiles
Coal City
IHSA 1A Regional @ Coal City
Round 2
120
12/29
L
DEC 10-5
u. wolken
Saint Joseph Ogden
Saint Thomas More New Year`s Challenge
Round 2 (4 Team)
120
12/29
W
F 0-0
G. Butler
Robinson
Saint Thomas More New Year`s Challenge
Round 3 (4 Team)
120
12/29
L
F 0-0 3:54
C. Davidson
---
Saint Thomas More New Year`s Challenge
Round 4 (6 Team)
120
12/29
L
TF 17-2
B. Ivey
Sterling Newman Central Catholic
Saint Thomas More New Year`s Challenge
Round 5 (6 Team)
120
12/29
L
DEC 0-0
J. White
IVC-Chilicothe
Saint Thomas More New Year`s Challenge
Round 1 (6 Team)
120
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
L
F 0-0 3:59
B. Arroyos
---
Ark High School Wrestling Championship
5th Wrestlback
6A - 7A 120
02/21
W
F 0-0 1:59
D. Perez
Rogers High
Ark High School Wrestling Championship
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
6A - 7A 120
02/20
L
F 0-0 4:35
D. Williams
Greenwood High
Ark High School Wrestling Championship
Quarterfinals Champ
6A - 7A 120
02/20
W
F 0-0 0:12
N. Desler
Bentonville High
Ark High School Wrestling Championship
Round 2 Champ
6A - 7A 120
01/31
L
DEC 13-9
M. Caputo
---
52nd Annual Seneca Wrestling Tournament
Placement
120
01/31
W
MD 10-2
A. Anderson
---
52nd Annual Seneca Wrestling Tournament
Semis & WB
120
01/31
L
F 5-2 1:29
T. Church
Carl Junction
52nd Annual Seneca Wrestling Tournament
Quarters & WB
120
01/31
W
F 10-1 0:57
T. Runny
Springdale
52nd Annual Seneca Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 (12 Man)
120
01/31
L
F 0-2 0:34
C. Alanis
---
52nd Annual Seneca Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 (12 Man)
120
01/31
W
DEC 11-6
M. Caputo
---
52nd Annual Seneca Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (12 Man)
120
01/30
L
F 13-0 3:40
K. Jennings
Har-Ber
52nd Annual Seneca Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (12 Man)
120
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020