Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Emily Curtis
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:20
B. Navejas
---
CHSAA Region 3A-Region 2
3rd and 5th Place Matches
106
02/10
L
DEC 9-7
E. Kitchen
---
CHSAA Region 3A-Region 2
Consi Semis
106
02/10
W
DEC 7-0
S. Nuttall
Strasburg
CHSAA Region 3A-Region 2
Semis and WB3
106
02/09
L
F 15-1 5:12
T. Gavette
Eaton
CHSAA Region 3A-Region 2
Quarterfinals and WB1
106
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:46
K. Barker
---
Brush @ Mountain View
Round 1
106
01/26
W
F 0-0 1:49
R. Stadler
Prairie View
Prairie View @ Brush
Round 1
106
01/23
L
F 2-0 1:39
C. Condit
---
Brush @ Conifer
Round 1
106
01/19
L
MD 11-2
R. Salaz
Mead
2018 TOP OF THE ROCKIES
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
106
01/19
L
F 2-0 0:35
M. Romero
---
2018 TOP OF THE ROCKIES
Round 1 (32 Man)
106
01/13
L
F 9-0 4:29
E. Wyman
Pagosa Springs
Mel Smith 2018 Wrestling Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
01/13
W
DEC 4-2
D. Soffel
Centauri H.S.
Mel Smith 2018 Wrestling Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
106
01/12
W
F 6-2 2:19
L. Righter
Montrose
Mel Smith 2018 Wrestling Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
01/12
L
TF 16-1 2:39
B. Johnston
Classical Academy, The
Mel Smith 2018 Wrestling Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
106
12/12
L
F 0-0 1:31
M. Gutierrez
Fort Morgan
Morgan County Tri JV
Champ. Round 1
113
12/09
W
DQ 0-0
J. Daugherty
Yuma
Brush JV Pre Holiday
Round 3 (4 Man)
113
12/09
W
F 0-0 3:19
C. Perrin
Yuma
Brush JV Pre Holiday
Round 2 (4 Man)
113
12/09
L
DEC 13-10
M. Shepard
Sterling
Brush JV Pre Holiday
Round 1 (4 Man)
113
12/09
W
F 6-5 3:21
C. Park
Weld Central
Weld Central @ Brush
Round 1
120
12/08
W
F 11-2 4:21
A. Varela
University
Brush @ University
Round 1
113
12/02
L
F 0-0 3:25
B. Despard
---
Chuck Annand Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
12/02
W
F 0-0 3:57
A. Varela
University
Chuck Annand Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
12/02
L
DEC 2-1
A. Holtorf
Yuma
Chuck Annand Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024