May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Adalyne Montiel
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Ascend Wrestling Academy
Toppenish
Toppenish (Girls)
Washington
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
W
Replay
DEC 10-8 SV
R. Reinitz
Centralia (Girls)
Mat Classic XXXV
Championships
Girls 1B/2B/1A/2A 110
02/17
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:43
S. Taylor
Rogers (Spokane) (Girls)
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 6 Semis
Girls 1B/2B/1A/2A 110
02/16
W
Replay
TF 17-2 2:09
Y. Covarrubias
Rogers (Spokane) (Girls)
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 4 Quarters
Girls 1B/2B/1A/2A 110
02/14
W
DEC 4-1
J. Conner
Crook County
Reno TOC Girls
Champ. Round 1
115
02/10
W
DEC 6-0
G. Mendez
Othello (Girls)
WIAA Girls 1B/2B/1A/2A Region 3
1st Place
110
02/10
W
F 5-2 3:15
G. Berger
Granger (Girls)
WIAA Girls 1B/2B/1A/2A Region 3
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
110
02/10
W
F 12-2 3:14
Z. Velasco
Toppenish (Girls)
WIAA Girls 1B/2B/1A/2A Region 3
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
110
02/02
W
F 15-1 3:20
A. Husted
Selah (Girls)
YVIAA District 5 Wrestling
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
Girls 110
01/27
W
MD 12-3
S. Thorpe
Richland (Girls)
Bring Home Da Beef
1st
110
01/27
W
F 8-2 3:03
C. Perez
Quincy (Girls)
Bring Home Da Beef
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
110
01/27
W
F 5-0 0:25
H. Torgeson
Quincy (Girls)
Bring Home Da Beef
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
110
01/27
W
F 4-1 1:34
I. Barajas
Royal (Girls)
Bring Home Da Beef
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
110
01/06
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:57
A. Naranjo
Moses Lake (Girls)
2024 Braided 64
Championships
110lbs
01/06
W
Replay
MD 20-6
M. Martinez
McNary
2024 Braided 64
Round 10 SEMIS
110lbs
01/06
W
Replay
DEC 9-3
R. Reinitz
Centralia (Girls)
2024 Braided 64
Round 8 QTS
110lbs
01/06
W
Replay
TF 18-2 1:52
K. Kekahuna
Hillsboro
2024 Braided 64
Round 6
110lbs
01/06
W
Replay
TF 20-5 2:26
E. Wojciechowski
Edmonds-Woodway (Girls)
2024 Braided 64
Round 4
110lbs
12/30
L
Replay
DEC 3-1
A. Naranjo
Moses Lake (Girls)
GUT CHECK
Finals
Girls 110
12/29
W
Replay
F 14-4 2:28
M. Paz
Liberty Bell (Girls)
GUT CHECK
Girls Semi
Girls 110
12/29
W
Replay
F 8-2 1:54
L. Brown
Battle Ground (Girls)
GUT CHECK
Round 6 QTS
Girls 110
12/28
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
P. Conway
Newberg (Girls)
GUT CHECK
Round 4
Girls 110
12/23
W
DEC 6-1
G. Berger
Granger
Pac Coast Girls
Placement
115
12/22
W
F 9-1 3:24
D. Governor
Hockinson
Pac Coast Girls
Semis + Conso
115
12/21
W
TF 18-3 2:58
E. Hornby
W. F. West
Pac Coast Girls
QF Conso
115
12/21
W
TF 18-1 5:27
C. McReynolds
Woodland
Pac Coast Girls
Round 2
115
12/21
W
F 12-4 3:07
A. Pham
Emerald Ridge
Pac Coast Girls
Round 1
115
12/16
W
DEC 8-6
G. Meraz
Alamosa
Reno Tournament of Champions
Semifinals
115
12/16
L
MD 14-2
S. DeLaCerda
Alamosa
Reno Tournament of Champions
1st Place Match
115
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:49
M. Garcia
Enumclaw (Girls)
Takedowns & Tiara`s
Round 2
115
10/29
L
Replay
MD 11-2
L. Lopez
Victory Wrestling Club - VTC
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.2 Cons
115
10/29
W
Replay
F 9-2 3:41
H. Schuster
Pinnacle Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R7 - WB (128, 64, & 32)
115
10/29
L
Replay
F 11-2 4:19
K. Saulter
Summit Wrestling Academy
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
115
10/29
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:54
D. Kruse
The Best Wrestler
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R4 - Champ & WB (128, 64, & 32)
115
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/15
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 2:31
S. Martin
California
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Cons 16 #2
112 lbs
07/15
W
Replay
VSU 11-0 0:55
K. Perez
Oklahoma
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Cons 16 #1
112 lbs
07/15
W
Replay
VPO1 8-4
K. Bush
Florida
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Cons 32 #2
112 lbs
07/15
L
Replay
VFA 0:21 4-0
E. Bacon
Pennsylvania
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 32
112 lbs
07/15
W
Replay
VFA 1:51 13-2
C. Sandoval
California
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 64
112 lbs
04/28
L
Replay
VSU1 19-9 3:57
D. Silva
Rough Rider W.C.
2023 US Open
Cons 16 #2
112 lbs
04/28
L
Replay
VSU1 20-10 4:57
D. Smith
Victory Wrestling
2023 US Open
Rnd of 32
112 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020