Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Haden Hernandez
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
International
Team Name
Missouri Valley
unattached
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
W
TF 19-1 7:00
L. Scorpil
William Penn (Iowa)
NAIA Heart of America Athletic Conference
Placement Matches (16 Man)
133
02/17
W
DEC 5-2
C. Nishi-Rivera
Baker (Kan.)
NAIA Heart of America Athletic Conference
R5 16 man
133
02/17
L
DEC 4-3
J. Cockrell
Grand View (Iowa)
NAIA Heart of America Athletic Conference
R4 16 man
133
02/16
W
TF 18-2 6:25
a. Cruz
Dickinson State (N.D.)
NAIA Heart of America Athletic Conference
R2 16 man
133
01/20
L
Replay
DEC 2-1
C. Mahaffey
Oklahoma City
Missouri Valley College Invitational
Round 5
133
01/19
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
C. Watson
Briar Cliff (Iowa)
Missouri Valley College Invitational
Round 4
133
01/19
W
Replay
MD 18-6
L. Scorpil
William Penn (Iowa)
Missouri Valley College Invitational
Round 2
133
01/19
W
Replay
DEC 8-3
C. Guizar
Simpson (Calif.)
Missouri Valley College Invitational
Round 1
133
12/16
W
DEC 5-3
D. Witt
Missouri Baptist University
Eagle Duals
Round 6 (10 Team)
133
12/16
W
TF 16-1 4:15
R. McNeel
Avila
Eagle Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
133
12/16
W
DEC 4-1
G. Wells
Concordia
Eagle Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
133
12/16
W
F 11-0 4:33
I. Smith
Friends
Eagle Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
133
11/05
W
MD 17-8
C. Zugelder
unattached- Labette
Dan Harris Open
Placement Matches
133
11/05
W
MD 10-1
A. Wolf
Barton
Dan Harris Open
Round 8 SF
133
11/05
W
MD 20-8
J. Anderson
Ouachita Baptist
Dan Harris Open
Round 6 QF
133
11/05
W
F 6-1 2:42
C. Miller
Labette Community College
Dan Harris Open
Round 4
133
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020