Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Zander King Agcaoili
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2019-2020
Team Name
Gold Rush Wrestling
Pistol Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
W
TF 17-2 2:52
T. Staley
Pahranagat Valley Youth Wrestling
SNWA 2024 FOLSKTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
63
03/02
L
F 2-0 0:46
B. Myers
LV Bear Wrestling Club
SNWA 2024 FOLSKTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS
quarter finals
63
03/02
W
F 0-0
D. Isbell
LV Bear Wrestling Club
SNWA 2024 FOLSKTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1 (16 Man)
63
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:45
P. Maxey
Dub Wrestling Club
SNWA 2024 Bonanza Beat Down
Placement Matches (8 Man)
64-68
02/04
W
DEC 7-5
M. Mitchell
Cimarron Bad Boy Wrestling Club
SNWA 2024 Bonanza Beat Down
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
64-68
02/04
L
DEC 6-4
Z. Kamanu
LV Bear Wrestling Club
SNWA 2024 Bonanza Beat Down
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
64-68
02/04
W
MD 14-1
D. Cleverly
Pride Wrestling
SNWA 2024 Bonanza Beat Down
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
64-68
12/03
L
MD 10-2
J. Motes
Gold Rush Wrestling
SNWA 2023 PANTHER PUMMEL
Round 5 (5 Man)
60-62
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:14
T. Staley
Pahranagat Valley Youth Wrestling
SNWA 2023 PANTHER PUMMEL
Round 4 (5 Man)
60-62
12/03
L
DEC 6-5
B. Myers
LV Bear Wrestling Club (Spring Valley Area Youth Wrestling)
SNWA 2023 PANTHER PUMMEL
Round 3 (5 Man)
60-62
12/03
W
F 6-2 1:50
N. Escutia
Aniciete Training Club
SNWA 2023 PANTHER PUMMEL
Round 1 (5 Man)
60-62
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/14
W
F 5-0 0:19
E. Paiz
HOUSE of CENTENNIAL
SNWA 2019 THE UPRISING
Round 3 (4 Man)
37-40
12/14
W
F 5-0 0:28
C. Mladosich
Pahrump Jr Trojans Wrestling
SNWA 2019 THE UPRISING
Round 2 (4 Man)
37-40
12/14
W
F 5-0 0:34
M. Schultz
Henderson Wrestling Club
SNWA 2019 THE UPRISING
Round 1 (4 Man)
37-40
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024