Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Zech Bresser
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2015-2016
2014-2015
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
W
DEC 6-5
J. Crager
---
Warner Pacific @ Clackamas Community College
Round 1
141
01/17
L
DEC 3-2
B. Akeo
Southwestern Oregon Community College
Clackamas Community College @ Southwestern Oregon Community College
Round 1
141
12/19
L
DEC 7-1
J. Hathaway
Oregon State
Clackamas Community College @ Oregon State
Round 1
141
12/13
W
MD 15-5
M. Schmidt
---
Northwest College vs. Clackamas Community College
Round 1
141
12/08
W
F 0-0
a. nieves-dees
Highline Community College
Clackamas Community College @ Highline Community College
Round 1
149
12/05
W
DEC 3-1
B. Baccay
Southwestern Oregon Community College
Southwestern Oregon Community College @ Clackamas Community College
Round 1
141
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/25
L
DEC 7-3
W. Damewood
Southwest Oregon Community College
Clackamas Open
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
141
01/25
W
TF 19-4
S. Summers
Washington State University
Clackamas Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
141
01/25
L
DEC 6-5
D. Wilson
---
Clackamas Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
141
11/10
L
DEC 3-2
W. Damewood
Southwest Oregon Community College
Mike Clock Open
Placement Matches (32 Man)
141
11/10
W
DEC 6-5
R. Rizzolino
Clackamas Community College
Mike Clock Open
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
141
11/10
W
DEF 0-0
P. Shea
Clackamas Community College
Mike Clock Open
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
141
11/09
W
DEF 0-0
E. Garcia
---
Mike Clock Open
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
141
11/09
W
F 0-0 2:37
J. Manipis
Western Washington University
Mike Clock Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
141
11/09
W
F 0-0 0:52
J. Andrew
Douglas College
Mike Clock Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
141
11/09
L
DEC 6-4
I. Bernard
Douglas College
Mike Clock Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
141
11/09
W
MD 13-1
A. Sengsavanh
Warner Pacific University
Mike Clock Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
141
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024