Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gage Perry
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
FOR 0-0
T. Reinke
---
2019 NSAA State Championships
3rd and 5th Place
B126
02/16
L
FOR 0-0
C. Quandt
---
2019 NSAA State Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
B126
02/16
L
DEC 6-1
D. Diaz
---
2019 NSAA State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
B126
02/15
W
F 7-1 5:34
B. Brown
Hastings
2019 NSAA State Championships
Quarterfinals
B126
02/14
W
DEC 5-2
C. Muhs
Wayne
2019 NSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
B126
02/09
L
DEC 9-3
C. Lazure
---
NSAA Class B District 1
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
126
02/09
W
F 7-5 5:47
J. Salazar
---
NSAA Class B District 1
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
02/08
W
F 9-1 3:03
C. Taylor
---
NSAA Class B District 1
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
02/02
L
DEC 6-4
B. Brown
Hastings
2019 NSAA State Dual Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
126
02/02
W
F 2-0 1:04
D. Bellici
Central City
2019 NSAA State Dual Championships
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
126
02/02
W
TF 18-2 4:00
A. Rodriguez
---
2019 NSAA State Dual Championships
Finals (8 Team)
126
01/26
W
DEC 5-2
T. Buchanan
Crete
Central Conference Tournament 2019
Round 6
126
01/26
W
F 6-0 1:34
O. Krumrei
York
Central Conference Tournament 2019
Round 4
126
01/26
W
F 16-4 4:20
A. torre
---
Central Conference Tournament 2019
Round 2
126
01/25
W
F 2-0 0:21
J. Heesacker
Columbus Scotus
Columbus Lakeview @ Columbus Scotus
Round 1
126
01/25
W
F 2-0 0:18
C. Thiem
Boone Central/Newman Grove
Boone Central/Newman Grove vs. Columbus Lakeview
Round 1
126
01/18
W
DEC 4-0
C. Pawloski
---
Madison Invite 2019
Placement Matches (16 Man)
126
01/18
W
F 2-0 0:21
W. Poppe
Crofton
Madison Invite 2019
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
01/18
W
F 2-0 0:37
B. Zoucha
Twin River
Madison Invite 2019
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
01/16
W
F 2-0 1:16
C. Ruff
Northwest
Columbus Lakeview @ Northwest
Round 1
126
01/12
L
DEC 11-8
B. Schram
Tekamah-Herman
Schuyler Invite
Round 6
126
01/12
W
DEC 7-2
K. Castro
Schuyler
Schuyler Invite
Round 4
126
01/12
W
F 5-0 3:25
C. Fjell
Shelby-Rising City
Schuyler Invite
Round 2
126
01/12
W
MD 11-0
D. Shelden
Gretna
Schuyler Invite
Round 1
126
01/11
W
F 4-1 1:16
J. Armstrong
Platteview
Platteview @ Columbus Lakeview
Round 1
126
01/05
W
F 3-0 3:01
R. Foreman
Seward
2019 - AGHS Jack Murray Wrestling Invite
Round 5 Finals
126
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:37
O. Krumrei
York
2019 - AGHS Jack Murray Wrestling Invite
Round 4
126
01/05
W
F 5-0 1:28
C. O`Connell
MVAOCOU
2019 - AGHS Jack Murray Wrestling Invite
Round 3
126
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:59
R. Foreman
Seward
2019 - AGHS Jack Murray Wrestling Invite
Round 2
126
01/04
W
F 6-2 0:59
S. Cote
---
2019 - AGHS Jack Murray Wrestling Invite
Round 1
126
12/21
W
DEC 7-2
N. Fendt
Aurora
Columbus Lakeview @ Aurora
Round 1
126
12/15
W
F 7-0 2:49
E. Zegers
Milford
Duane Carlson Invite
round 6
126
12/15
W
F 2-0 0:45
C. King
Battle Creek
Duane Carlson Invite
round 4
126
12/15
W
F 2-0 0:31
C. Shaner
Fort Calhoun
Duane Carlson Invite
round 2
126
12/15
W
F 2-0 0:36
J. Smith
---
Duane Carlson Invite
round 1
126
12/14
W
DEC 8-1
C. Harris
David City
Schuyler Double Dual
Champ. Round 1
126
12/14
W
F 8-1 1:40
D. Bellici
Central City
Schuyler Double Dual
Champ. Round 1
126
12/07
W
DEC 3-1
T. Kobza
Columbus
Nebraska Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
126
12/07
W
DEC 6-0
A. Dittmer
Norfolk
Nebraska Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
126
12/07
W
F 2-0 1:36
C. Fjell
Shelby-Rising City
Nebraska Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
126
12/07
W
F 7-0 2:24
O. Lopez
O`Neill
Nebraska Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
126
12/07
W
MD 8-0
R. Zoucha
Malcolm
Nebraska Duals
Round 5 (8 Team)
126
12/07
W
F 7-1 4:53
C. Church
High Plains Community
Nebraska Duals
Round 4 (8 Team)
126
12/07
W
MD 12-2
C. Harris
David City
Nebraska Duals
Round 7 (8 Team)
126
12/07
W
F 2-0 1:11
R. Cooper
Bishop Heelan Catholic
Nebraska Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
126
12/07
W
F 5-0 1:36
C. Libich
---
Nebraska Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
126
12/07
W
MD 13-4
I. Booth
---
Columbus Lakeview @ Twin River
Round 1
126
12/01
W
MD 11-2
C. Harris
David City
Lakeview Invite
1st Place Matches
126
12/01
W
F 2-0 4:36
L. Bryce
Raymond Central
Lakeview Invite
4th Round--Semis Consolation Qtrs
126
11/30
W
F 8-1 1:19
B. Zoucha
Twin River
Lakeview Invite
2nd Round--Qtrs & 1st Consolation
126
11/30
W
F 11-1 1:39
j. heeysacker
Columbus Scotus
Lakeview Invite
1st Round
126
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 11-1 4:55
N. Rocheleau
---
2018 NSAA State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
B126
02/16
W
DEC 10-5
G. Stokey
---
2018 NSAA State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
B126
02/15
L
DEC 6-2
K. Vowers
---
2018 NSAA State Championships
Quarterfinals
B126
02/15
W
F 2-0 2:32
C. Williams
Norris
2018 NSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
B126
02/10
L
DEC 4-3
N. Stoltenberg
Omaha Skutt Catholic
NSAA - Class B District. 1
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
126
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:22
S. Martin
---
NSAA - Class B District. 1
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
02/09
W
F 2-0 1:22
N. Streeter-Myers
York
NSAA - Class B District. 1
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
02/09
W
F 2-0 0:24
D. Koziol
Ralston
NSAA - Class B District. 1
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
02/03
L
DEC 4-2 SV
T. Kluck
Aurora
Central Conference Tournament
Round 6
126
02/03
W
F 10-0 2:33
C. Kort
---
Central Conference Tournament
Round 4
126
01/27
W
F 4-1 0:50
L. Bridgmon
Syracuse
Raymond Central Invite
Medal Round
126
01/27
W
F 4-0 2:00
C. Williams
Norris
Raymond Central Invite
semis and 4 and 5 man rounds
126
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:08
K. Dayhuff
Beatrice
Raymond Central Invite
Quarters
126
01/26
W
F 4-1 0:50
B. Clarke
---
Columbus Lakeview @ Columbus Scotus
Round 1
126
01/20
W
TF 15-0 5:32
H. McNulty
---
Madison Invite 2018
Placement Matches (16 Man)
126
01/19
W
MD 13-0
T. Haddix
---
Madison Invite 2018
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:45
D. Fleming
Columbus Lakeview
Madison Invite 2018
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
01/19
W
F 2-1 0:49
N. Kontos
---
Madison Invite 2018
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
01/17
W
F 8-0 0:57
J. Butler
---
Northwest @ Columbus Lakeview
Round 1
126
01/13
L
DEC 11-4
G. Krolikowski
---
Schuyler Invite
Round 6
126
01/13
W
DEC 6-3
B. Fago
---
Schuyler Invite
Round 4
126
01/13
W
F 12-0 3:40
L. Dybdal
Aquinas Catholic
Schuyler Invite
Round 2
126
01/12
W
F 4-0 2:30
G. Johnson
Platteview
Columbus Lakeview @ Platteview
Round 1
126
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:42
J. Scdoris
Milford
Duane Carlson Invitational
round 6
126
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:03
L. Bridgmon
Syracuse
Duane Carlson Invitational
round 4
126
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:25
T. Braniff
Tekamah Herman
Duane Carlson Invitational
round 2
126
12/16
W
F 5-0 1:21
L. Frasher
Aquinas
Duane Carlson Invitational
round 1
126
12/14
W
MD 14-0
D. Martinez
Schuyler
Central City Double Dual
Placement (4 Team)
126
12/14
W
F 1-2 2:00
N. Styskal
---
Central City Double Dual
Semis (4 Team)
126
12/09
W
F 2-0 2:00
H. McNulty
---
NBC Invite
Round 6
126
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:32
M. Frederick
Winside
NBC Invite
Round 4
126
12/09
W
F 4-0 0:30
B. Borer
---
NBC Invite
Round 2
126
12/08
W
F 6-0 3:10
J. Czarnick
Twin River
Twin River @ Columbus Lakeview
Round 1
126
12/02
W
F 2-0 3:12
T. Beattie
Gibbon
Lakeview Invite
1st Place Matches
126
12/01
W
F 0-0 1:07
C. Muhs
Wayne
Lakeview Invite
8 Man Semis
126
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 4-3 4:17
B. Larson
Gothenburg
2017 NSAA State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
B126
02/17
W
FOR 0-0
B. Carda
Bennington
2017 NSAA State Championships
1st Wrestleback
B126
02/16
L
DEC 4-2 SV
B. Garland
Beatrice
2017 NSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
B126
02/11
W
F 0-0 2:49
Z. Orton
Blair
NSAA - Class B - District 1
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
126
02/11
W
F 0-0 2:26
B. Walker
Wahoo/Cedar Bluffs
NSAA - Class B - District 1
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
02/11
L
DEC 2-1
C. Thompson
Aurora
NSAA - Class B - District 1
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
02/10
W
F 5-1 2:54
C. Crumbliss
Crete
NSAA - Class B - District 1
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:28
C. Thompson
Aurora
Central Conference Invite
Round 6
126
02/04
W
DEC 6-1
D. Martinez
Schuyler
Central Conference Invite
Round 4
126
02/04
W
F 5-0 1:27
C. Crumbliss
Crete
Central Conference Invite
Round 2
126
01/27
W
F 5-2 5:30
B. Garland
Beatrice
Raymond Central Mustang Invite
Medal Round
126
01/27
W
DEC 8-2
C. Pester
Syracuse
Raymond Central Mustang Invite
semis and 4 and 5 man rounds
126
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:33
A. Davenport
Waverly
Raymond Central Mustang Invite
Quarters
126
01/21
W
F 0-0 0:24
D. Hogue
---
Madison Invitational 2017
Championship Matches
126
01/20
W
FOR 0-0
C. Lopez
Wakefield
Madison Invitational 2017
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
01/20
W
DEC 10-8
M. Meyer
---
Columbus Lakeview @ Northwest
Round 1
126
01/07
W
DEC 8-3
T. Mues
Arlington
Ashland-Greenwood Invite
Round 5 Finals
126
01/07
W
TF 15-0 5:00
L. Dybdal
Seward
Ashland-Greenwood Invite
Round 4
126
01/07
W
F 4-0 3:07
J. Kuhry
Mount Michael Benedictine
Ashland-Greenwood Invite
Round 3
126
01/07
W
F 4-0 1:01
G. Hobbs
---
Ashland-Greenwood Invite
Round 2
126
01/06
W
F 5-0 0:30
K. Black
Falls City
Ashland-Greenwood Invite
Round 1
126
12/23
W
F 9-0 5:38
K. Bengston
Aurora
Columbus Lakeview @ Aurora
Round 1
126
12/16
L
MD 15-6
J. White
David City
David City @ Columbus Lakeview
Round 1
126
12/10
W
DEC 11-6
T. Mues
Arlington
NBC Invite
Round 6
126
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:31
L. Oerman
Arlington
NBC Invite
Round 3
126
12/10
W
F 2-0 1:24
M. Valencia
Logan View
NBC Invite
Round 1
126
12/03
W
MD 14-6
J. Lemburg
Columbus Lakeview
Lakeview Invite
1st Place Matches
126
12/02
W
DEC 12-5
C. Smith
Gibbon
Lakeview Invite
16 & 8 Semifinals
126
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:23
C. Sonderup
Fullerton
Lakeview Invite
16 Qtr finals
126
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/12
L
MD 11-1
J. Nelson
Southwest Black
YSWL
semis
Bracket 137
02/19
L
MD 16-6
J. Hernandez
---
2016 NSAA State Championships
1st Wrestleback
B120
02/18
L
MD 9-0
D. DeLancey
---
2016 NSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
B120
02/13
L
DEC 7-2
B. Garland
Beatrice
NSAA - Class B - District 3
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
120
02/13
W
F 5-0 2:22
L. Dybdal
Seward
NSAA - Class B - District 3
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
02/13
L
MD 13-3
C. Lopez
Schuyler
NSAA - Class B - District 3
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
02/12
W
F 4-0 3:05
N. King
Northwest
NSAA - Class B - District 3
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
02/12
W
F 10-2 5:12
E. Clark
---
NSAA - Class B - District 3
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
02/06
W
DEC 8-3
R. Wehrer
---
Central 10 Conference Tournament
Round 6
120
02/06
W
DEC 8-2
T. Perterson
Holdrege
Central 10 Conference Tournament
Round 5
120
02/06
W
F 2-0 1:31
Q. Gwin
Fairbury
Central 10 Conference Tournament
Round 4
120
02/06
L
DEC 9-2
C. Lopez
Schuyler
Central 10 Conference Tournament
Round 2
120
01/30
L
F 6-0 4:44
B. Dowding
Waverly
Mustang Invite
Medal Round
120
01/30
W
F 2-0 0:28
B. Garland
Beatrice
Mustang Invite
Consolation Semis
120
01/30
W
DEC 6-3
C. Pester
Syracuse
Mustang Invite
Semis
120
01/30
L
DEC 8-1
C. Lopez
Schuyler
Mustang Invite
Quarters
120
01/23
W
F 2-0 1:12
D. Hogue
Conestoga
Madison Invite 2016
Championship Matches
120
01/23
W
DEC 2-0
N. Matteo
Norfolk JV
Madison Invite 2016
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
01/22
W
F 10-0 3:01
F. Wagner
Logan View
Madison Invite 2016
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
01/20
W
MD 9-0
N. King
Northwest
Northwest @ Columbus Lakeview
Round 1
120
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:17
J. Warinki
Platteview
Columbus Lakeview @ Platteview
Round 1
120
12/19
L
FOR 0-0
J. Ray
North Bend Central
Duane Carlson Invitational (Logan View)
round 6
120
12/19
W
DQ 1-5
G. Kment
Stanton
Duane Carlson Invitational (Logan View)
round 4
120
12/19
W
F 2-0 0:21
M. Prusa
Stanton
Duane Carlson Invitational (Logan View)
round 2
120
12/18
L
DEC 7-2
C. Lopez
Schuyler
Quad, DC, LV, CC, SCHS
Champ. Round 1
120
12/18
L
DEC 6-4
T. Daro
---
Quad, DC, LV, CC, SCHS
Champ. Round 1
120
12/12
W
F 2-0 1:32
J. Ray
North Bend Central
NBC Invite
Finals Round
120
12/12
W
F 2-0 0:22
D. Vergara
Wisner-Pilger
NBC Invite
Round 5
120
12/12
W
DEC 7-0
N. Wegrzyn
Lincoln Christian
NBC Invite
Round 4
120
12/12
W
F 10-0 3:41
J. Ray
North Bend Central
NBC Invite
Round 2
120
12/05
W
DEC 7-3
J. Ray
North Bend Central
Lakeview Invite
Placement Matches
120
12/05
W
F 5-0 3:29
G. Schultz
Wayne
Lakeview Invite
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
120
12/04
L
F 2-0 1:09
J. Ray
North Bend Central
Lakeview Invite
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021