May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 18-19 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Roni Goodale
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2010-2011
2009-2010
2006-2007
Team Name
Iowa
KWA
Knight Wrestling Academy
2010-2011
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/20
W
DEC 5-1
F. Giorgio
Pennsylvania
2011 USAW Junior Women Freestyle Natls
Women`s Schedule
130
07/19
L
F 0-0 1:19
B. Delgado
---
2011 USAW Junior Women Freestyle Natls
Women`s Schedule
130
07/19
W
F 0-0 1:59
S. Bollinger
---
2011 USAW Junior Women Freestyle Natls
Women`s Schedule
130
07/19
W
F 0-0 1:59
S. Bollinger
---
2011 USAW Junior Women Freestyle Natls
Women`s Schedule
130
07/19
W
DEC 5-1
J. Reif
Wisconsin
2011 USAW Junior Women Freestyle Natls
Women`s Schedule
130
07/19
W
F 0-0 1:09
T. Kingsley
---
2011 USAW Junior Women Freestyle Natls
Women`s Schedule
130
07/19
W
TF 6-0
P. Hicks
Hawaii
2011 USAW Junior Women Freestyle Natls
Women`s Schedule
130
03/25
W
F 0-0 3:24
C. Machado
---
2011 Women`s Folkstyle Jr. Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
130
03/25
L
F 0-0 0:33
A. Hendey
California
2011 Women`s Folkstyle Jr. Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
130
03/25
W
F 0-0 1:24
M. Smith
Michigan
2011 Women`s Folkstyle Jr. Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
130
2009-2010
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/26
W
F 2-0 1:48
S. Morrison
Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
Youth Olympic Games Qualifier - Girls
Round 7
60 KG
03/26
W
F 0-0 1:41
M. Penny
---
Youth Olympic Games Qualifier - Girls
Cons Semi 2
60 KG
03/26
L
DEC 1-0
K. Revelle
---
Youth Olympic Games Qualifier - Girls
Cons Qtr, Semi
60 KG
03/26
W
DEC 4-1
T. Kingsley
---
Youth Olympic Games Qualifier - Girls
Round 1
60 KG
2006-2007
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/21
L
F 0-1 4:01
K. Eddy
Oregon
Body Bar Women`s Nationals
3rd --8th Schedule
106-112
04/21
L
F 0-1 4:01
K. Eddy
Oregon
Body Bar Women`s Nationals
3rd --8th Schedule
106-112
04/21
W
DEC 6-0
N. Lopez
---
Body Bar Women`s Nationals
3rd --8th Schedule
106-112
04/21
W
DEC 6-0
N. Lopez
---
Body Bar Women`s Nationals
3rd --8th Schedule
106-112
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020