Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dax Duncan
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2020-2021
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/17
W
DEC 4-1
T. Trew
Johnson County Central
Thunderbird Invitational
Round 6
160
12/17
W
F 9-1 3:10
N. Worley
Lincoln Christian
Thunderbird Invitational
Round 5
160
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:52
G. Chloupek
Palmyra
Thunderbird Invitational
Round 4
160
12/17
W
F 2-0 1:04
A. Clark
South Central Nebraska Unified District #5
Thunderbird Invitational
Round 2
160
12/17
W
F 2-0 1:09
S. Dodge
Lincoln Christian
Thunderbird Invitational
Round 1
160
12/10
L
TF 16-0 2:19
L. Weidner
---
66th Beau Haizlip Invitational - 2022
Placement Matches
160
12/10
W
F 12-2 4:45
L. KaMoo
Omaha Central
66th Beau Haizlip Invitational - 2022
Round 4
160
12/10
W
F 9-1 5:40
E. Htoo
Omaha Benson
66th Beau Haizlip Invitational - 2022
Round 2
160
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:33
A. Creek
Beatrice
Harold Simpson JV Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
145
02/09
L
DEC 6-4 SV
D. Kirk
Papillion-La Vista
Harold Simpson JV Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
145
02/09
W
DEC 8-2
E. Valdovinos
Crete
Harold Simpson JV Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
145
02/06
L
F 8-2 3:08
I. Mendoza
---
LHS Duals 2021
Round 1 (4 Team)
145
01/22
W
DEC 6-5
C. Mueller
Logan View
Malcolm JV Tournament
Round 4
132A
01/22
W
F 4-3 2:00
P. Karpov
Raymond Central
Malcolm JV Tournament
Round 2
132A
01/20
L
F 8-8 5:09
B. Walters
---
Lincoln High @ Lincoln Northeast
Round 1
132
12/19
W
DEC 4-0
M. Gehring
---
Thunderbird Invitational
Round 6
132
12/19
L
DEC 2-0
G. Wells
Lincoln Lutheran
Thunderbird Invitational
Round 5
132
12/19
W
F 3-0 5:06
S. Marshall
---
Thunderbird Invitational
Round 4
132
12/19
W
DEC 5-3
L. Murray
Tarkio
Thunderbird Invitational
Round 3
132
12/19
W
F 2-0 1:01
W. Taylor
---
Thunderbird Invitational
Round 1
132
12/18
L
DEC 6-2
J. Marino
High Plains Community
2020 Platteview Duals Tournament
Round 4 (16 Team)
132
12/18
L
MD 13-0
M. Hagemann
---
2020 Platteview Duals Tournament
Round 1 (16 Team)
132
12/18
W
DEC 13-6
J. Evert
---
2020 Platteview Duals Tournament
Round 3 (16 Team)
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024