Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brodey Wilcox
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
CY Middle School
Natrona Colts
Natrona Colts WC
Natrona Colts Wrestling
Natrona Colts Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/24
W
F 2-0 0:40
B. Lau
Flathead Valley Wrestling Club
2024 Montana Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
144
03/23
W
F 9-2 1:24
I. Tritz
Spartan Youth Wrestling
2024 Montana Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
144
03/16
W
F 2-0 0:35
K. Stewart
Glenrock Wrestling Club
Don Flynn Kamikaze Classic - Folkstyle
Round 3
144
03/03
W
F 9-1 2:19
A. Espinoza
Bulldog Wrestling Club
2024 Idaho Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
02/18
W
F 3-2 1:58
R. McEwen
Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club
2024 Cyclops
Placement Matches (16 Man)
145
02/18
W
F 7-0 2:59
J. Beebout
Whitehall
2024 Cyclops
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
145
02/18
W
F 6-2 1:09
L. LeDuc
Flathead Valley Wrestling Club
2024 Cyclops
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:47
F. Wortham
Butte Wrestling Club
2024 Cyclops
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
02/04
W
MD 10-0
C. Robertson
AWC Nebraska
Chuck Deter Classic 2024
Round 7
145
02/04
W
F 9-0 2:09
C. Cline
Gering Wrestling Club
Chuck Deter Classic 2024
Round 2
145
02/04
W
FOR 0-0
C. Benavidez
Steel City Elite RELOADED
Chuck Deter Classic 2024
Round 3
145
01/28
L
DEC 2-0
A. Diaz
Lexington
River Valley Ruckus 2024
Placement Matches (8 Man)
140
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:52
N. Brown
Scottsbluff Wrestling Club
River Valley Ruckus 2024
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
140
01/13
W
Replay
DEC 5-1
H. Walgren
Delta Wrestling Club
Beehive Brawl
1st places
139
01/13
W
Replay
F 9-2 3:45
C. Betts
Uintah wrestling
Beehive Brawl
semis and last consi
139
01/13
W
Replay
F 4-1 1:07
E. Breinholt
Champions Wrestling Club
Beehive Brawl
Quarterfinals
139
12/30
L
DEC 5-2
K. Martineau
Juab Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
finals
149
12/30
W
F 2-0 3:34
B. Taylor
Team Prestige Wrestling
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 6 Semis
149
12/30
W
DEC 4-2
S. Castillo
All In Wrestling Academy
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 4 Quarters
149
12/30
W
F 5-0 0:46
W. Harris
Delta Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 2.5
149
11/25
L
DEC 7-5
K. Martineau
Cowan Wrestling Academy
The Turkey Tussle
Placement Matches (8 Man)
145
11/25
W
DEC 4-1
B. Taylor
Team Prestige
The Turkey Tussle
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
145
11/25
W
F 13-0 2:43
C. Betts
Uintah Jr High Wrestling
The Turkey Tussle
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
145
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:56
T. Tuma
Centennial Middle School
Casper City Championships 2023
Championship
138
11/18
W
F 8-1 1:10
L. Lass
Centennial Middle School
Casper City Championships 2023
Round 4 Semis`s, Con R3 & RR 2
138
11/11
W
F 4-1 0:47
D. Moore
Sage Valley Jr High
Douglas MS Invitational
1st Place
138
11/11
W
F 2-0 0:37
T. Tuma
Centennial Middle School
Douglas MS Invitational
SF
138
11/11
W
DEC 8-1
C. Robertson
Alliance Middle School
Douglas MS Invitational
QF
138
10/21
W
F 2-0 0:36
J. Kepp-Hampton
Carey Jr High
Thunderdome Throwdown
Round 4
129-140
10/21
W
F 14-1 1:54
A. Specht
Laramie Middle School
Thunderdome Throwdown
Round 3
129-140
10/21
W
F 11-1 2:26
T. Tuma
Centennial Middle School
Thunderdome Throwdown
Round 2
129-140
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/15
W
F 9-0 2:03
J. French
Cody Wrestling Club
2023 WAWA Kids/16U/Female State - Folkstyle
Round 6
119
04/14
W
F 2-0 3:33
C. Boren
Thermopolis Wrestling Club
2023 WAWA Kids/16U/Female State - Folkstyle
Round 4
119
04/14
W
F 4-0 1:50
W. Green
Green River Grapplers
2023 WAWA Kids/16U/Female State - Folkstyle
Round 2
119
01/28
W
F 10-0 4:24
L. Gamino
Scottsbluff Wrestling Club
Battle At The Birdcage 2023
Round 3
117-124
01/28
W
F 5-0 0:46
S. Fancher
AWC Nebraska
Battle At The Birdcage 2023
Round 2
117-124
01/28
W
F 4-6 4:24
H. Eardley
Wyoming Unattached
Battle At The Birdcage 2023
Round 1
117-124
01/14
W
F 6-0 3:26
L. Svoboda
Aurora Wrestling Club
River Valley Ruckus 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
117
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:49
Q. Meyers
McCook Wrestling Club
River Valley Ruckus 2023
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
117
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:19
R. Cathcart
Tri-State Grapplers
River Valley Ruckus 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
117
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:24
B. Sebold
GRIT Athletics Wrestling Club
2023 North League Regional -P2P
Placement Matches (8 Man)
116
01/07
W
F 2-0 2:16
A. Fulks
Adams City Wrestling
2023 North League Regional -P2P
semi & Consi
116
01/07
W
DEC 7-2
T. Stearns
Ridge Wrestling Club
2023 North League Regional -P2P
Quarters & WB
116
11/27
W
F 11-2 2:09
C. Benavidez
La Gente Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 King & Queen of the Mountain
RR Round 3
114
11/26
W
F 3-2 1:31
G. Woolman
Legacy Boltz Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 King & Queen of the Mountain
rr Round 2
114
11/26
W
F 10-1 2:25
D. Burchett
Betterman Elite Wrestling
TOA - 2022 King & Queen of the Mountain
rr ROund 1
114
11/12
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:36
T. Trejo
Alliance Middle School
Douglas MS Invitational
1st Place
115
11/12
W
Replay
F 4-1 0:38
L. Rumsey
Laramie Middle School
Douglas MS Invitational
SF
115
11/12
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:40
C. Sisneros
Sage Valley Jr High
Douglas MS Invitational
QF
115
11/12
W
Replay
F 12-1 1:39
C. Maxwell
Douglas Middle School
Douglas MS Invitational
Round 1
115
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024