May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aaron Silva
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
CA
California
Calvary Chapel
Calvary Chapel SA
Calvary Chapel-SA
Church Boyz
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/07
L
F 11-4 5:59
J. Rosa
CA
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
7th Place
126 lbs
04/06
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
J. Romero
NM
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 4
126 lbs
04/06
W
Replay
DEC 5-1
B. Kohler
UT
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
126 lbs
04/06
W
Replay
DEC 5-3
M. Spignardo
SC
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
126 lbs
04/06
W
Replay
F 10-2 3:34
K. Giles
NY
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
126 lbs
04/05
L
Replay
DEC 9-6
G. Dennis
KY
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 16
126 lbs
04/05
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
C. Hutchinson
KS
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 32
126 lbs
04/05
W
Replay
MD 14-5
L. Hitchcock
PA
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 64
126 lbs
04/05
W
Replay
DEC 10-8 SV
T. Thao
NC
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 128
126 lbs
02/17
L
Replay
DEC 5-1
D. Fletes
Canyon Springs
CIF SS Boys Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
Placement Matches (16 Man)
126
02/17
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
J. Overgaag
Palm Desert
CIF SS Boys Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
02/16
L
Replay
DEC 9-4
M. Ochoa
Martin Luther King
CIF SS Boys Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
02/16
W
Replay
DEC 9-3
D. Fletes
Canyon Springs
CIF SS Boys Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
02/16
W
Replay
F 15-3 4:34
C. Gonzalez
Murrieta Valley
CIF SS Boys Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
02/10
W
F 9-4 3:30
S. Resnick
Capo Valley
CIF SS Boys Individuals Eastern Div
Medals
126
02/10
W
DEC 4-2
I. Ghaffari
Camarillo
CIF SS Boys Individuals Eastern Div
Semis & Round of 8
126
02/09
W
TF 19-3 5:36
M. Santiago
Valley View
CIF SS Boys Individuals Eastern Div
Quarters & Round of 16
126
02/09
W
F 8-0 1:57
A. Becerra
Schurr
CIF SS Boys Individuals Eastern Div
Round 2
126
02/09
W
F 12-0 3:36
A. Fazeli
Royal
CIF SS Boys Individuals Eastern Div
Round 1
126
12/10
L
Replay
MD 10-0
A. Besmer
Buchanan
LCC Hamada Classic 2023
Championship Finals
126
12/09
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
T. Schultz
Spanish Springs
LCC Hamada Classic 2023
Semis & Round of 8
126
12/09
W
Replay
MD 12-3
J. Juarez
Yucaipa
LCC Hamada Classic 2023
Quarters & Round of 16
126
12/02
W
DEC 7-0
A. Vardanyan
Birmingham
Cossarek Classic
Medals (All)
126
12/02
W
DEF 0-0
A. Lucio
Fountain Valley
Cossarek Classic
Consolation Semis
126
12/02
L
F 6-5 2:48
E. Vela
Oakdale
Cossarek Classic
Semis & Round of 8
126
12/02
W
TF 16-0 4:47
S. Resnick
Capo Valley
Cossarek Classic
Quarters & Round of 16
126
12/01
W
F 8-1 3:40
C. Doan
Westminster
Cossarek Classic
Champ 3 Cons 3
126
12/01
W
F 8-0 1:56
J. Aranda
St. John Bosco
Cossarek Classic
Champ 2 Cons 1
126
11/19
L
DEF 0-0
M. Romero
St. John Bosco
South Torrance Spartan Kickoff Classic
Medals
126
11/18
W
Replay
MD 10-0
N. Itchon
Long Beach Poly
South Torrance Spartan Kickoff Classic
Round 4
126
11/18
W
Replay
MD 10-0
D. Fajardo
Laguna Hills
South Torrance Spartan Kickoff Classic
Round 3
126
11/18
W
Replay
F 12-1 3:20
D. Field
Littlerock
South Torrance Spartan Kickoff Classic
Round 2
126
11/18
W
Replay
MD 9-0
E. Montecino
St. John Bosco
South Torrance Spartan Kickoff Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
126
10/28
L
Replay
DEC 6-3 TB1
T. Banas
Demolition Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
3rd -7th Place Matches
126
10/28
L
Replay
DEC 3-0
J. Kos
MN Elite Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R10.2 - WB
126
10/28
W
Replay
DEC 5-4
C. Ankenman
Missouri
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R9 - WB (128, 64, 32, & 8)
126
10/28
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
G. Green
M2 Training Center
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.1 Qtr
126
10/27
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
T. Banas
Demolition Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
126
10/27
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
W. Davies
Oklahoma
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R4 - Champ & WB (128, 64, & 32)
126
10/27
W
Replay
F 8-1 3:03
S. Kersten
Big Game Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R2
126
10/27
W
Replay
DEC 8-1
T. Berg
Victory School of Wrestling
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R1
126
10/07
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:59
A. Cruz
Alpha Dawg
WORLD CHALLENGE
1st places
133
10/07
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
J. Saenz
Eastvale Elite WC
WORLD CHALLENGE
SEMIS
133
10/07
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:27
J. Salas
Big Dog Ranch
WORLD CHALLENGE
QUARTER FINALS
133
10/07
W
Replay
MD 11-2
T. Tonella
Bay Area Dragons
WORLD CHALLENGE
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
133
10/07
W
Replay
F 9-1 1:17
A. Mohamed
Team Selma
WORLD CHALLENGE
Round 1 (32 Man)
133
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
DEC 0-0
E. Ward
Turlock
California Invitational Tournament (CIT)
Medals
113
01/21
W
Replay
DEC 9-5
C. Mcelroy
Bakersfield
California Invitational Tournament (CIT)
Consolation Semis
113
01/21
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
A. Ayon
Golden Valley
California Invitational Tournament (CIT)
Round of 8
113
01/21
W
Replay
F 7-2 1:29
F. Fernandez
Matilda Torres
California Invitational Tournament (CIT)
Round of 12
113
01/21
L
Replay
F 2-1 2:13
P. Ruiz
Buchanan
California Invitational Tournament (CIT)
Quarters
113
01/21
W
Replay
F 9-0 5:10
A. Zepeda
Caruthers
California Invitational Tournament (CIT)
Champ 3 Cons 3
113
01/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:54
M. Esquibel
Reedley
California Invitational Tournament (CIT)
Champ 2 Cons 1
113
01/20
W
Replay
TF 16-0 4:22
S. Ardon
Camarillo
California Invitational Tournament (CIT)
Champ 1
113
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020