Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Carter Schubert
Results
High School Results
Season
2022-2023
2020-2021
Team Name
Hf-l
NY
Team Thunder
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/16
W
Replay
DEC 2-0 SV
A. Christie
PA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
5th Place
160 lbs
10/16
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
S. Goin
IN
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi-Semis
160 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
DEC 4-1
D. Frontino
PA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 4
160 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
R. Garvick
PA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 8 #2
160 lbs
10/16
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
J. Sealy
FL
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
F 6-0 4:50
E. McCown
CA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 16
160 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
H. Andel
OH
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 32
160 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:40
H. Mann
PA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 64
160 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/31
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:38
C. Ledbury
Doughboy
2021 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
145 lbs
05/31
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
A. Harmon
Becca Gold
2021 NHSCA National Duals
Round of 32
145 lbs
05/30
W
Replay
DEC 8-3
N. Hall
Flint Tropics
2021 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
145 lbs
05/30
W
Replay
DEC 1-0
r. Scheppers
Young Guns Orange
2021 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
145 lbs
05/30
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:28
B. Lehrman
Backyard Boyz Blue
2021 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
145 lbs
05/30
W
Replay
DEC 1-0
W. Stieber
Team Claws Red
2021 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
145 lbs
05/30
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:43
T. Johnson
Team Nauman Black
2021 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
145 lbs
05/29
W
Replay
MD 12-0
J. Berry-Bissessar
Scanlan Wrestling Academy
2021 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
145 lbs
05/29
W
Replay
MD 9-0 SV
T. Stubbs
Malvern Prep
2021 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
145 lbs
04/03
W
Replay
DEC 1-0
R. Camillaci
Hilton
Journeymen Rudis NYS Youth, HS, and FS Championships
Finals
145 lbs
04/03
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
B. Rogers
---
Journeymen Rudis NYS Youth, HS, and FS Championships
Semi-Finals
145 lbs
04/02
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:54
Z. Harrington
Sidney
Journeymen Rudis NYS Youth, HS, and FS Championships
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
04/02
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
J. Maslyn
South Seneca
Journeymen Rudis NYS Youth, HS, and FS Championships
Round of 16
145 lbs
04/02
W
Replay
MD 9-0
C. Hardy
Grainhouse
Journeymen Rudis NYS Youth, HS, and FS Championships
Round of 32
145 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024