Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ethan Mueller
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Other
2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/08
L
F 7-2 1:32
S. Taraska
Lake Co. Storm
Mount Union Freestyle Qualifier 2017
WB R4 (32), WB R2 (16)
132
04/08
W
TF 11-0 3:00
R. McCammon
Simpson
Mount Union Freestyle Qualifier 2017
Quarters, WB R3 (32), WB R1 (16)
132
04/08
L
F 8-0 0:59
N. Barrett
SW Force
Mount Union Freestyle Qualifier 2017
Round 1 (16), Round 2 (32), WB R1 (32)
132
04/08
W
DEC 12-7
R. Iii
Jameson
Mount Union Greco Qualifier 2017
Finals and Rd 5 5 man
132
04/08
L
DEC 9-9
M. Cover
---
Mount Union Greco Qualifier 2017
Consi Semis
132
04/08
L
TF 10-0 1:19
S. Lasure
Jameson
Mount Union Greco Qualifier 2017
Semis & Consi Quarters
132
04/08
W
DEC 12-9
B. Roberts
West Virginia
Mount Union Greco Qualifier 2017
Quarters, WB R3 (32), WB R1 (16)
132
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023