Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jack Baron
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2020-2021
Team Name
Grit Mat Club
PA
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
09/10
W
Replay
DEC 1-0
C. Salazar
Vougar's Honors Wrestling
2023 Waterway Duals
7th Place
122 lbs
09/10
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
K. Bagnell
MPR
2023 Waterway Duals
Consi of 4
122 lbs
09/10
W
Replay
F 14-1 3:49
D. Witko
Journeymen Wrestling
2023 Waterway Duals
Quarter-Finals
122 lbs
09/10
W
MD 13-2
B. Judd
Olympic
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 5
122 lbs
09/09
W
DEC 6-0
O. Tounkara
Team Diamond Fish
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 4
122 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
A. Oberc
Empire Wrestling Academy Gold
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
122 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
DEC 1-0
M. Speece
Steller Trained Hutt Clan
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
122 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
C. Medina
Prime Wrestling Club Red
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
122 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/15
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
D. Florance
NY
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 16 #1
106 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
J. McGinty
NJ
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 32 #2
106 lbs
10/15
L
Replay
DEC 12-5
C. Castillo
AZ
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 32
106 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
L. Mueller
WI
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 64
106 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
G. Johnson
WV
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 128
106 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/02
W
F 2-0 0:47
A. Mason
---
2021 SEPA 15U University Duals
RR Rnd 5
85 lbs
05/02
L
DEC 0-0
A. Piemonte
Iron Horse
2021 SEPA 15U University Duals
RR Rnd 4
85 lbs
05/02
L
DEC 4-3
B. Duffy
Roman Legion Wrestling
2021 SEPA 15U University Duals
RR Rnd 2
85 lbs
05/02
W
F 6-0 2:10
C. Mancini
SEPA Blue K-8
2021 SEPA 15U University Duals
RR Rnd 1
85 lbs
02/15
W
DEC 5-1
O. Brunner
Lions Den Wrestling Club
2020 SEPA Wrestle for Autism 15U Duals
RR Rnd 1
85 lbs
02/15
W
F 7-0 2:07
J. Evans
Sepa White 15U
2020 SEPA Wrestle for Autism 15U Duals
RR Rnd 3
85 lbs
02/15
W
F 0-0 0:28
J. Arrango
Roman Legion Wrestling
2020 SEPA Wrestle for Autism 15U Duals
RR Rnd 2
85 lbs
02/15
W
DEC 3-1
A. DiAndrea
Triumph Blue
2020 SEPA Wrestle for Autism 15U Duals
RR Rnd 1
85 lbs
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023