Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alex Rodriguez
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
F 5-0 1:42
S. Koyama
Hardin
Battle on the Big Horn
Round 3 (3 Man)
126E
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:58
J. Cepeda
Lockwood
Battle on the Big Horn
Round 2 (3 Man)
126E
01/06
W
F 4-1 3:01
A. Najar
Billings West
Columbus Invitational 2024
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
126
01/06
W
F 5-0 1:57
A. Cameron
Columbus / Absarokee
Columbus Invitational 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
01/06
W
MD 9-0
G. Raihl
Columbus / Absarokee
Columbus Invitational 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:12
R. Mikkelson
Shepherd
Columbus Invitational 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
01/03
W
F 2-0 1:08
J. Adelman
Billings Skyview
JV matches vs West
Round 1
126
12/21
L
F 2-2 3:21
M. Hughes
Laurel
Billings West @ Laurel
Round 1
132
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
F 12-4 4:43
K. Fandrich
Lockwood
Battle on the Big Horn
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
103B
01/19
W
F 0-0 1:49
W. Johannes
Huntley Project
Billings West @ Huntley Project
Round 1
103
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:44
N. Dobitz
Hettinger/Scranton
2023 Cowboy 2nd Chance
Round 1
103D
01/13
L
DEC 1-0
W. Merkel
Miles City
64th Annual Cowboy Invitational
Round 6 WB 3
103
01/13
L
TF 21-5 5:33
F. Wallace
Gering
64th Annual Cowboy Invitational
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
103
01/07
L
TF 17-1 5:29
B. Brummie
Three Forks
Columbus Invitational 2023
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
103A
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:05
C. Wilson
Shepherd
Columbus Invitational 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
103A
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:51
Q. Ryan
Red Lodge HS
Columbus Invitational 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
103A
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024