Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Andy Pham
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 5-0 4:59
I. Plunk
North Platte
NSAA Class A District 3
Semis and WB 1
126
02/10
L
F 4-0 2:36
C. Soe
Omaha Bryan
NSAA Class A District 3
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
02/02
L
DEC 4-3
H. Bear
Fairbury
Fairbury Boys Inv 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
02/02
L
F 11-15 5:37
K. Olson
Louisville
Fairbury Boys Inv 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
01/27
L
F 9-1 4:59
L. Bernasek
Fort Calhoun
Raymond Central Boys Varsity Invite
Round 4
126
01/27
W
F 3-0 2:18
B. Dappah
Omaha Concordia
Raymond Central Boys Varsity Invite
Round 3
126
01/27
L
F 7-1 4:57
B. Quinlivan
Mount Michael Benedictine
Raymond Central Boys Varsity Invite
Round 1
126
01/20
L
DEC 7-0
J. Mazzella
St. Albert Catholic
Burke Varsity Invite - 2024
Placement Matches
126
01/20
W
DEC 7-5
T. Baldwin
Lewis Central
Burke Varsity Invite - 2024
Round 4
126
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:32
G. Evangelisti
Omaha Roncalli Catholic
Burke Varsity Invite - 2024
Round 3
126
01/20
L
TF 15-0 5:29
G. Ivanov
Lincoln Pius X
Burke Varsity Invite - 2024
Round 1
126
01/15
L
F 4-0 3:19
M. Pederson
Papillion-LaVista
2024 Omaha Metro Conference Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
B-126
01/15
L
F 2-0 1:01
I. Hardy
Papillion-La Vista South
2024 Omaha Metro Conference Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
B-126
01/06
W
M FOR 0-0
M. Soucek
Gretna
Millard West Invite
Round 6
126
01/06
L
F 5-0 3:26
D. Gregory
Lewis Central
Millard West Invite
Round 5
126
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:42
I. Hardy
Papillion La Vista South
Millard West Invite
Round 4
126
01/05
L
F 6-1 2:40
A. Martinez
Millard West
Millard West Invite
Round 3
126
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:28
J. Leslie
Omaha North
Millard West Invite
Round 1
126
12/22
L
F 6-2 1:39
C. Soe
Omaha Bryan
The 2nd Annual OPS Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
126
12/22
L
F 8-2 4:37
B. Rai
Omaha Buena Vista
The 2nd Annual OPS Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
126
12/22
W
F 2-0 0:25
J. Masters
Omaha Westview
The 2nd Annual OPS Duals
Placement
126
12/22
W
F 2-0 0:24
T. Mading
Omaha North
The 2nd Annual OPS Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
126
12/20
L
MD 16-3
B. Rai
Omaha Buena Vista
Omaha Buena Vista @ Omaha Burke
Round 1
126
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
F 7-2 1:54
C. Dangerfield
Omaha Westview
2023 Burke Wrestling Invite
Round 5
132
01/21
L
F 3-0 3:44
H. Nosbisch
Omaha Gross
2023 Burke Wrestling Invite
Round 4
132
01/21
W
F 7-0 1:26
T. Makuach
Roncalli Catholic
2023 Burke Wrestling Invite
Round 3
132
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:54
M. Gant
Hinton
2023 Burke Wrestling Invite
Round 2
132
01/21
W
F 10-0 4:17
A. Andres
Omaha Buena Vista
2023 Burke Wrestling Invite
Round 1
132
01/19
L
F 6-6 2:39
C. Dangerfield
Omaha Westview
Omaha Burke @ Omaha Westview
Round 1
132
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:47
I. Connell
Glenwood
2023 CB Jefferson JV Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
124-136
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:28
D. Hansen
Atlantic
2023 CB Jefferson JV Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
124-136
01/14
W
F 6-1 1:37
N. Boarts
Omaha Westside
2023 CB Jefferson JV Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
124-136
01/07
L
MD 11-2
A. Jochum
Lincoln Southwest
Millard West JV Dual Tournament
Round 1 (3 Team)
132
01/07
L
F 9-1 5:01
B. Parr
Papillion-La Vista
Millard West JV Dual Tournament
Round 3 (4 Team)
132
01/07
L
F 3-2 1:24
D. Velasquez
Lincoln East
Millard West JV Dual Tournament
Round 1 (4 Team)
132
01/06
L
DEC 7-1
C. Reichenberg
Elkhorn North
Omaha Burke @ Elkhorn North
Round 1
132
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/08
W
DEC 9-4
H. Wynne
Bellevue East
Millard West JV Dual Tournament
Round 3 (4 Team)
132
01/08
L
F 6-2 5:37
S. Lane
Omaha North
Millard West JV Dual Tournament
Round 1 (4 Team)
132
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:34
C. Jongeling
Bellevue West
Millard West JV Dual Tournament
Finals (2 Team)
132
01/08
L
F 9-5 4:41
Z. Bruegman
Millard West
Millard West JV Dual Tournament
Round 2 (4 Team)
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024