Chick-fil-A Classic (Boys)
Dec 23-24
Columbia, South Carolina
Show Results

Miss any of the Chick-fil-A Classic? FloHoops has you covered with the final results.

TUESDAY, DECEMBER 20

TIMEGYM
6:30 p.m.Dutch Fork (SC) - 62Richland Northeast (SC) - 48Auxiliary
7:00 p.m.W.J. Kennan (SC) - 62A.C. Flora (SC) - 55Main
8:00 p.m.Lower Richland (SC) - 67Heathwood Hall (SC) - 62Auxiliary
8:30 p.m.Spartanburg Day (SC) - 73Gray Collegiate (SC) - 53Main


WEDNESDAY, DECEMBER 21

TIMEGYM
12:00 p.m.John Carroll (MD) - 76Providence Day (NC) - 65Main
1:30 p.m.No. 23 Wheeler (GA) - 95Cannon School (NC) - 70Main
3:00 p.m.No. 22 Hamilton Heights Christian (TN) - 56No. 13 Greensboro Day (NC) - 53Main
4:30 p.m.Dutch Fork (SC) - 62Heathwood Hall (SC) - 54Auxiliary
4:40 p.m.Blythewood (SC) - 63Porter Gaud (SC) - 61Main
6:00 p.m.Charlotte Christian (NC) - 73Cardinal Newman (SC) - 55Auxiliary
6:10 p.m.No. 1 La Lumiere School (IN) - 86Oldsmar Christian (FL) - 63Main
7:30 p.m.Liberty County (GA) - 85Richland Northeast (SC) - 58Auxiliary
7:40 p.m.Lafayette Christian (LA) - 55Westlake (GA) - 53Main


THURSDAY, DECEMBER 22

TIMEGYM
1:50 p.m.Cannon School (NC) - 83Porter Gaud (NC) - 61Auxiliary
2:20 p.m.Charlotte Christian (NC) - 76Liberty County (GA) - 65Main
3:20 p.m.Providence Day (NC) - 75Westlake (GA) - 67Auxiliary
3:50 p.m.John Carroll (MD) - 60Lafayette Christian (LA) - 44Main
4:55 p.m.Greensboro Day (NC) - 66Oldsmar Christian (FL) - 24Auxiliary
5:25 p.m.No. 23 Wheeler (GA) - 79Blythewood (SC) - 61Main
6:25 p.m.Lower Richland (SC) - 59Cardinal Newman (SC) - 58Auxiliary
7:00 p.m.No. 1 La Lumiere School (IN) - 70No. 22 Hamilton Heights Christian (TN) - 56Main
8:00 p.m.Gray Collegiate (SC) - 74AC Flora (SC) - 70Auxiliary
8:30 p.m.Keenan (SC) - 57Spartanburg Day (SC) - 54Main


FRIDAY, DECEMBER 23

TIMEGYM
12:30 p.m.Oldsmar Christian (FL) - 64A.C. Flora (SC) - 59Auxiliary
12:30 p.m.Westlake (GA) - 57Porter Gaud (NC) - 56Main
2:00 p.m.Cannon School (NC) - 76Proividence Day (NC) - 61Auxiliary
2:00 p.m.No. 12 Greensboro Day (NC) - 54Gray Collegiate (SC) - 49Main
3:40 p.m.Blythewood (SC) - 67Lafayette Christian (LA) - 51Main
5:10 p.m.No. 22 Hamilton Heights Christian (TN) - 91Spartanburg Day (SC) - 68Main
6:45 p.m.No. 23 Wheeler (GA) - 64John Carroll (MD) - 53Main (American Division Championship Game)
8:30 p.m.No. 1 La Lumiere School (IN) - 77W.J. Keenan (SC) - 58Main (National Division Championship Game)