2017 Nike Girls EYBL Session #1
Hampton, VA
Apr 28-30, 2017

FRIDAY APRIL 28

9:30 AM | Court 1 | NE Crusaders v Boo
9:30 AM | Court 2 | DFW v CY Fair
9:30 AM | Court 3 | All Ohio v Kentucky Premier
9:30 AM | Court 4 | Pro Skills v Philly Belles

11:00 AM | Court 1 | North Tartan v Missouri Phenom
11:00 AM | Court 2 | NJ Sparks v Fairfax
11:00 AM | Court 3 | Team Takeover v Essence
11:00 AM | Court 4 | Michigan Crossover v All Iowa Attack

12:30 PM | Court1 | Miami Suns v WCP
12:30 PM | Court 2 | Cal Swish v Exodus  
12:30 PM | Court 3 | Cal Stars v Carolina Flames
12:30 PM | Court 4 | Cal Storm v Midwest Elite

2:00 PM | Court 1 | Tree of Hope v FAST
2:00 PM | Court 2 | TN Flight v Cal Sparks
2:00 PM | Court 3 | Team Elite v Colorado Premier
2:00 PM | Court 4 | Gym Rats v CFE

3:30 PM | Court 1 | NJ Sparks v Philly Belles
3:30 PM | Court 2 | All Ohio v Boo
3:30 PM | Court 3 | North Tartan v Essence
3:30 PM | Court 4 | NE Crusaders v Missouri Phenom

5:00 PM | Court 1 | DFW v Exodus
5:00 PM | Court 2 | Cal Storm v All Iowa Attack
5:00 PM | Court 3 | Miami Suns v CY Fair
5:00 PM | Court 4 | Cal Swish v Kentucky Premier

6:30 PM | Court 1 | Team Elite v Fairfax
6:30 PM | Court 2 | Pro Skills v CFE
6:30 PM | Court 3 | Team Takeover v Cal Sparks
6:30 PM | Court 4 | Gym Rats v Carolina Flames

8:00 PM | Court 1 | TN Flight v WCP
8:00 PM | Court 2 | Cal Stars v Tree of Hope
8:00 PM | Court 3 | Michigan Crossover v Midwest Elite
8:00 PM | Court 4 | FAST v Colorado Premier

SATURDAY APRIL 29

9:30 AM | Court 1 | Cal Storm v Carolina Flames
9:30 AM | Court 2 | NJ Sparks v All Iowa Attack
9:30 AM | Court 3 | Cal Swish v Cal Sparks
9:30 AM | Court 4 | Miami Suns v Essence

11:00 AM | Court 1 | Team Elite v CFE
11:00 AM | Court 2 | North Tartan v Kentucky Premier
11:00 AM | Court 3 | TN Flight v Exodus
11:00 AM | Court 4 | DFW v Boo

12:30 PM | Court 1 | Michigan Crossover v Fairfax
12:30 PM | Court 2 | Team Takeover v WCP
12:30 PM | Court 3 | All Ohio v Missouri Phenom
12:30 PM | Court 4 | Cal Stars v Midwest Elite

2:00 PM | Court 1 | NE Crusaders v CY Fair
2:00 PM | Court 2 | Pro Skills v Tree of Hope
2:00 PM | Court 3 | Gym Rats v Colorado Premier 
2:00 PM | Court 4 | FAST v Philly Belles

3:30 PM | Court 1 | DFW v Miami Suns
3:30 PM | Court 2 | CFE v Carolina Flames
3:30 PM | Court 3 | Cal Storm v Team Elite
3:30 PM | Court 4 | Exodus v Kentucky Premier

5:00 PM | Court 1 | Essence v Boo
5:00 PM | Court 2 | Cal Swish v Team Takeover
5:00 PM | Court 3 | North Tartan v TN Flight
5:00 PM | Court 4 | WCP v Cal Sparks 

6:30 PM | Court 1 | Fairfax v Colorado Premier 
6:30 PM | Court 2 | Pro Skills v NJ Sparks 
6:30 PM | Court 3 | All Iowa Attack v Tree of Hope
6:30 PM | Court 4 | Cal Stars v FAST

8:00 PM | Court 1 | Gym Rats v Michigan Crossover
8:00 PM | Court 2 | All Ohio v NE Crusaders 
8:00 PM | Court 3 | CY Fair v Missouri Phenom
8:00 PM | Court 4 | Philly Belles v Midwest Elite

SUNDAY APRIL 30 

8:00 AM | Court 1 | FAST v NJ Sparks
8:00 AM | Court 2 | TN Flight v Team Takeover
8:00 AM | Court 3 | Cal Storm v Pro Skills
8:00 AM | Court 4 | North Tartan v DFW

11:00 AM | Court 1 | Tree of Hope v Midwest Elite
11:00 AM | Court 2 | Team Elite v Michigan Crossover
11:00 AM | Court 3 | Fairfax v Philly Belles
11:00 AM | Court 4 | All Ohio v Cal Swish

9:30 AM | Court 1 | Cal Sparks v Kentucky Premier 
9:30 AM | Court 2 | Essence v Exodus
9:30 AM | Court 3 | Colorado Premier v Carolina Flames
9:30 AM | Court 4 | All Iowa Attack v. CFE

12:30 PM | Court 1 | Boo v Missouri Phenom
12:30 PM | Court 2 | WCP v CY Fair
12:30 PM | Court 3 | NE Crusaders v Miami Suns
12:30 PM | Court 4 | Cal Stars v Gym Rats