May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Weston Johnson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Riverton Wolf Pack
Riverton Wolf Pack Wrestling
Riverton Wolf Pack Wrestling C
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:17
S. Curtiss
Grantsville Wrestling Club
Utah Northern State (4th-9th grade)
Cons R1, Semis
79
01/26
L
Replay
DEC 10-5
C. Petersen
Sons of Atlas
Utah Northern State (4th-9th grade)
Champ round 2 & Quarters
79
11/18
W
FOR 0-0
J. Tukuafu
Charger Wrestling Club
Charger Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
77-78
11/18
L
DEC 4-3
V. Bird
Mountain Ridge
Charger Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
77-78
11/18
L
DEC 6-0
S. Levin
Alta Wings
Charger Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
77-78
11/11
L
TF 15-0 3:32
B. Backus
Champions Wrestling Club
Caleb Williams Memorial 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
80
11/11
L
F 8-0 1:57
T. Fowkes
JWC
Caleb Williams Memorial 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
80
11/11
L
F 2-0 0:23
N. Jensen
Champions Wrestling Club
Caleb Williams Memorial 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
80
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/03
L
F 13-3 3:16
R. Bingham
Wasatch Wrestling Club
Thunder Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
66-69
12/03
L
F 5-0 2:30
B. Campbell
Cougars Wrestling Club
Thunder Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
66-69
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:39
J. Xoumphonphackdy
Westlake
Thunder Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
66-69
11/12
W
DEC 7-0
K. Terrazas
Lehi
Caleb Williams Memorial
Round 3 (4 Man)
70
11/12
L
F 2-0 0:31
J. Xoumphonphackdy
Westlake
Caleb Williams Memorial
Round 2 (4 Man)
70
11/12
L
F 11-1 1:37
T. Nielson
Elite Wrestling
Caleb Williams Memorial
Round 1 (4 Man)
70
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020