Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aydan Kaps
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:35
K. Shuler
Hitchcock County
NSAA Class D District 4
Placements
175
02/10
W
F 12-2 2:33
T. McCrumb
Wauneta-Palisade
NSAA Class D District 4
Consi Semis
175
02/10
L
MD 15-6
K. Houchin
Bayard
NSAA Class D District 4
Semis and WB5
175
02/09
W
F 2-0 1:16
C. Gosnell
Maxwell
NSAA Class D District 4
Quarters and WB3
175
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:31
K. Larson
Burwell
NSAA State Dual Championships
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
175
02/03
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:57
W. Miller
Aquinas Catholic
NSAA State Dual Championships
Finals (8 Team)
175
02/03
L
DEC 4-2
W. Doerr
Plainview
NSAA State Dual Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
175
02/01
W
F 2-0 0:10
K. Walz
Sutherland
WTC/SPVA/MAC/PAC 2024
Finals
175
02/01
W
F 2-0 0:32
C. Heck
Gordon-Rushville
WTC/SPVA/MAC/PAC 2024
con semis
175
02/01
L
DEC 9-7
K. Houchin
Bayard
WTC/SPVA/MAC/PAC 2024
16 Semis
175
02/01
W
F 2-0 0:23
P. Terryberry
Chase Co.
WTC/SPVA/MAC/PAC 2024
Quarters
175
02/01
W
F 2-0 0:29
C. Leithead
Bridgeport
WTC/SPVA/MAC/PAC 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
01/26
L
DEC 7-3
T. Reeves
Chase County
Medicine Valley Invitational
Round 6
175
01/26
W
F 12-2 2:43
T. McCrumb
Wauneta-Palisade
Medicine Valley Invitational
Round 4
175
01/26
W
F 5-0 1:01
B. Kinnie
Sedgwick County/Fleming
Medicine Valley Invitational
Round 2
175
01/20
W
DEC 7-3
R. McFadden
Sandhills/Thedford
South Loup Invite
Round 6
175
01/19
W
F 4-0 1:44
D. Pooschke
Overton
South Loup Invite
Round 5
175
01/19
L
DEC 6-3
M. Jones
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
South Loup Invite
Round 4
175
01/19
W
F 7-1 3:54
W. Doerr
Plainview
South Loup Invite
Round 2
175
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:33
A. Goad
Elm Creek
South Loup Invite
Round 1
175
01/18
W
F 2-0 1:47
T. Stanton
Cambridge
Hitchcock County Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
175
01/18
W
F 13-7 5:55
K. Shuler
Hitchcock County
Hitchcock County Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
175
01/18
W
MD 12-0
F. Arelin
Chase County
Hitchcock County Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
175
01/12
W
F 2-0 1:50
C. Bailey
Holdrege
ELM CREEK INVITE.
Round 6
175
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:44
A. Goad
Elm Creek
ELM CREEK INVITE.
Round 4
175
01/12
W
F 2-0 1:07
K. Volkman
Sedgwick County/Fleming
ELM CREEK INVITE.
Round 2
175
01/06
W
F 11-7 5:34
K. Bandy
Limon
Ogallala Duals 2024
Round 1 (8 Team)
175
01/06
W
F 4-1 1:53
W. Sauer
Mitchell
Ogallala Duals 2024
Placement Round 6 (8 Team)
175
01/06
W
F 4-0 3:23
F. Arelin
Chase County
Ogallala Duals 2024
Placement Round 6 (8 Team)
175
01/06
W
DEC 4-1
M. Moomey
Alliance
Ogallala Duals 2024
Round 3 (8 Team)
175
12/09
W
DEC 6-0
A. Molzahn
Alma
Southern Valley Invitational
medals
175
12/08
W
DEC 9-6
T. O`Neil
Chase County
Southern Valley Invitational
semis
175
12/08
W
F 4-4 3:04
C. Meyer
Loomis
Southern Valley Invitational
Round 3
175
12/01
L
DEC 6-3
M. Jones
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
Hi-Line Invite
Final Round
175
12/01
W
F 7-0 3:01
C. Messersmith
Maxwell
Hi-Line Invite
Round 2
175
12/01
W
F 6-6 2:12
T. McCrumb
Wauneta-Palisade
Hi-Line Invite
Round 1
175
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
Replay
DEC 7-6
A. Molzahn
Alma
2023 NSAA State Championships
Fri Ses 5 Cons (16 Man)
D170
02/17
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:12
B. Pohlman
Stanton
2023 NSAA State Championships
Fri Ses 3&4 Round 2 (16 Man)
D170
02/16
L
Replay
DEC 6-5
M. Jones
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
2023 NSAA State Championships
Thu Ses 1&2 Round 2 (16 Man)
D170
02/16
W
Replay
F 6-4 3:02
L. Sliva
Shelby-Rising City
2023 NSAA State Championships
Thu Ses 1&2 Round 1 (16 Man)
D170
02/11
L
DEC 12-5
C. Gracey
---
NSAA Class D District 4
Placements
170
02/11
W
F 6-1 1:16
M. Phelps
North Platte St. Patrick`s
NSAA Class D District 4
Semis and WB5
170
02/11
W
F 11-8 5:29
C. Messersmith
Maxwell
NSAA Class D District 4
Quarters and WB3
170
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:25
T. McCrumb
---
NSAA Class D District 4
Round 2
170
02/04
W
Replay
F 6-4 3:02
B. Junck
Aquinas Catholic
2023 NSAA State Dual Championships
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
170
02/04
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:54
L. Sliva
---
2023 NSAA State Dual Championships
Finals (8 Team)
170
01/27
W
F 2-0 3:01
G. Statz
Sedgwick County/Fleming
Medicine Valley Invitational
Round 6
170
01/27
W
F 7-0 3:11
B. Wood
Perkins County
Medicine Valley Invitational
Round 4
170
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:38
K. Florom
Paxton
Medicine Valley Invitational
Round 2
170
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:26
P. Terryberry
Chase County
Medicine Valley Invitational
Round 1
170
01/26
W
DEC 9-3
D. Mollendor
Chase County
Hitchcock County Duals
Round 1 (3 Team)
170
01/26
W
F 14-7 5:17
D. Hagan
Hitchcock County
Hitchcock County Duals
Round 3 (3 Team)
170
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:29
C. Jackson
Bridgeport
Garden Co. Invite 23
Finals
170
01/07
W
DEC 3-1 SV
D. Kauffman
Kimball
Garden Co. Invite 23
Round 3
170
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:27
T. McCrumb
Wauneta-Palisade
Garden Co. Invite 23
Round2
170
01/07
W
F 9-1 2:29
P. Schwanebeck
Perkins County
DCS Invite 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
170
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:36
K. Walz
Sutherland
DCS Invite 2023
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
170
01/06
W
FOR 0-0
N. Williams
Arapahoe
DCS Invite 2023
Round 3 (8 Man)
170
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:19
T. McCrumb
Wauneta Palisade
DCS Invite 2023
Round 2 (8 Man)
170
12/17
L
FOR 0-0
K. Walz
Sutherland
Sutherland Invitational
Round 5
170
12/17
L
MD 16-3
D. Withington
Atwood-Rawlins County
Sutherland Invitational
Round 4
170
12/17
W
F 4-2 2:55
C. Messersmith
Maxwell
Sutherland Invitational
Round 2
170
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
FOR 0-0
T. O`Brien
Hitchcock County
Medicine Valley Invite 2022
Finals
160
01/28
W
F 16-2 3:40
B. Vitosh
Chase County
Medicine Valley Invite 2022
Con semi 16
160
01/28
L
TF 17-0 5:12
H. Burr
Sedgewick Co. Fleming
Medicine Valley Invite 2022
Con rnd 3
160
01/28
W
DEC 4-3
T. O`Brien
Hitchcock County
Medicine Valley Invite 2022
Qtrs
160
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:31
K. Walz
Sutherland
Medicine Valley Invite 2022
Round 1
160
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021