Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Raye Aldag
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Lincoln Southeast
Lincoln Southeast Girls
NEBRASKA MADAME WEBS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/05
W
F 6-11 6:00
L. Qualseth
SOUTH DAKOTA FIRE
2024 Twin Rivers Girls High School Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
140
04/05
W
DEC 8-3
A. Krevsbach
IA NIWC
2024 Twin Rivers Girls High School Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
140
04/05
L
DEC 9-2
E. Cavillo
TEAM MINNESOTA
2024 Twin Rivers Girls High School Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
140
04/05
L
F 2-0 0:48
S. Sutherland
IA UTTERLY RIDICULOUS
2024 Twin Rivers Girls High School Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
140
03/10
L
DEC 2-0 SV
A. Gibson
Beatrice Wrestling Club
2024 AAU State Nebraska
Placement Matches (16 Man)
140
03/10
W
DEC 4-1
L. Wemhoff
Lady Luck
2024 AAU State Nebraska
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
140
03/03
W
F 5-2 3:49
L. Campbell
Auburn
Nebraska Mat Jam 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
141-155
02/16
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:12
F. Thiemann
Bellevue East Girls
2024 NSAA State Championships
Fri Ses 3&4 Round 1 (16 Man)
G145
02/15
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:57
M. Fiene
Conestoga Girls
2024 NSAA State Championships
Thu Ses 1&2 Round 1 (16 Man)
G145
02/10
L
F 4-2 3:17
C. Wemhoff
Schuyler Girls
NSAA Girls District 3
Placements
145
02/10
W
F 5-0 4:05
S. Peterson
Fremont Girls
NSAA Girls District 3
Consi Semis
145
02/09
L
F 2-0 0:18
E. Stice
Papillion-La Vista Girls
NSAA Girls District 3
Semis and WB5
145
02/09
W
F 4-1 5:19
B. Onnen
Aurora Girls
NSAA Girls District 3
Quarters and WB3
145
02/03
W
F 4-1 1:26
A. Marroquin
Lincoln Southwest Girls
NSAA Girls Subdistrict 3B
Semis and WB5
145
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:57
R. Ruff
Gretna Girls
NSAA Girls Subdistrict 3B
Quarters and WB3
145
02/01
W
F 2-0 0:23
S. Sorsby
Lincoln Northeast Girls
Lincoln Southeast Girls @ Lincoln Northeast Girls
Round 1
145
01/27
W
DEC 5-2
J. Hasenkamp
Blue River Girls
Raymond Central Girls/JV Boys Invite
Girls Round 6
G140
01/27
W
F 4-0 1:55
M. Garner
Fairbury Girls
Raymond Central Girls/JV Boys Invite
Girls Round 5
G140
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:02
J. Alvarez
Lincoln High Girls
Raymond Central Girls/JV Boys Invite
Girls Round 4
G140
01/27
W
F 1-0 4:58
J. Hasenkamp
Blue River Girls
Raymond Central Girls/JV Boys Invite
Girls Round 2
G140
01/20
L
F 7-2 2:44
J. Alvarez
Lincoln High Girls
Centennial Girls Invite 2024
Round 6
140
01/20
W
DEC 3-0
J. Hasenkamp
Blue River Girls
Centennial Girls Invite 2024
Round 4
140
01/20
W
DEC 4-1
A. Majocha
Kearney Girls
Centennial Girls Invite 2024
Round 2
140
01/19
W
DEC 4-2
S. Chubbuck
Lincoln North Star Girls
Raymond Central Girls Triangular
Round 1
140
01/07
L
F 2-2 2:29
J. Hasenkamp
Blue River Girls
Malcolm Girls Invite
Round 6
140
01/06
W
F 0-0 2:50
A. Sackschewsky
Grand Island Girls
Malcolm Girls Invite
Round 5
140
01/06
L
DEC 6-0
M. Hensch
Conestoga Girls
Malcolm Girls Invite
Round 4
140
01/06
W
F 2-1 3:56
J. Hasenkamp
Blue River Girls
Malcolm Girls Invite
Round 2
140
01/05
W
F 3-4 5:41
A. Majocha
Kearney Girls
2024 Gator Invite
Round 6
G140
01/05
W
F 4-0 2:49
R. Pletka
Plattsmouth Girls
2024 Gator Invite
Round 3
G140
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:47
G. Lopez
Omaha Central Girls
2024 Gator Invite
Round 1
G140
01/03
W
F 7-0 2:52
R. Trejo
York Girls
York Girls @ Lincoln Southeast Girls
Round 1
145
12/30
L
DEC 3-2
C. Stafford
Wood River Girls
Fillmore Central Invite
Round 6
G140
12/30
L
F 12-3 4:49
C. Hinz
Superior Girls
Fillmore Central Invite
5
G140
12/30
W
DEC 7-4
T. Mayo
Seward County Girls
Fillmore Central Invite
3
G140
12/30
W
F 4-0 2:28
P. Malhotra
Palmyra Girls
Fillmore Central Invite
2
G140
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:55
T. Benson
Axtell Girls
Fillmore Central Invite
Round 1
G140
12/09
L
F 3-2 1:00
J. Alvarez
Lincoln High Girls
67th Beau Haizlip Invitational - 2023
Placement Matches
G155
12/09
W
F 2-0 3:42
A. Loehr
Papillion-La Vista South Girls
67th Beau Haizlip Invitational - 2023
Round 5
G155
12/09
L
F 8-5 2:56
A. Karch
Omaha Benson Girls
67th Beau Haizlip Invitational - 2023
Round 4
G155
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:41
M. Cruz
Omaha Buena Vista Girls
67th Beau Haizlip Invitational - 2023
Round 2
G155
12/03
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:18
T. Carr
Minden
Kearney High Girls Invite
Round 5
155
12/02
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:50
J. Khaitov
Bellevue East
Kearney High Girls Invite
Round 3
155
12/02
W
Replay
F 7-6 3:43
C. O`Brien
North Platte Girls
Kearney High Girls Invite
Round 2
155
12/02
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:50
J. Strickland
Kearney
Kearney High Girls Invite
Round 1
155
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024